(0:3 ; 2:2 ; 4:2)

Aeg: 6. jaanuar 2024 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. Maiken Ivanov Teadustaja
4. Aleksandr Särki Karistus A
5. Maria Disco Karistus B
6. Oleg Särki Muusika
7. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
8. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
9. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
10. Vadim Tarto Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Juri Bahturin
0:00:01 0:20:00 15 Ervins Mustukovs
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 Ervins Mustukovs
0:40:00 1:00:00 15 Ervins Mustukovs
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Vitali Belov
0:00:01 0:20:00 11 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 22 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 1:00:00 24 Dmitri Rovda

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Välk 494 30 sek 0:56:21
Võistkond Kestus Algus
Narva PSK 30 sek 0:42:42

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Robin Sepma 02:00 HOLD 0:02:52 0:04:52
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 TRIP 0:07:51 0:09:51
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 UN-SP 0:07:51 0:09:51
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 INTRF 0:16:50 0:18:50
Kaspars Saulietis 02:00 SLASH 0:32:22 0:34:22
Dmitri Kuznetsov 00:00 SLASH 0:51:01 0:51:01
Dmitri Kuznetsov 00:00 PEN-SH 0:51:01 0:51:01
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Andrei Zubov 02:00 TOO-M 0:16:15 0:18:15
Dmitri Nikonov 02:00 HOOK 0:29:31 0:31:31
Max Välja 02:00 SLASH 0:41:34 0:43:34
Kirill Ilin 02:00 TRIP 0:55:17 0:57:17

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:20 0 - 1 Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov
0:02:52 0 - 2 Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov
0:02:52 2 min Välk 494 Robin Sepma HOLD
0:07:51 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin TRIP
0:07:51 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi UN-SP
0:09:00 0 - 3 PP Narva PSK Jegor Nevzorov
0:16:15 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Zubov TOO-M
0:16:50 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov INTRF
2. periood
0:23:11 0 - 4 Narva PSK Martin Anohhin
0:26:57 1 - 4 Välk 494 Nikita Zantmans
0:27:07 1 - 5 Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov
0:29:31 2 min Narva PSK Dmitri Nikonov HOOK
0:32:22 2 min Välk 494 Kaspars Saulietis SLASH
0:37:06 2 - 5 Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
3. periood
0:41:34 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja SLASH
0:42:42 3 - 5 PP Välk 494 Otar Sakhokia
0:42:42 30 sek Narva PSK TIMEOUT
0:48:54 4 - 5 Välk 494 Harri Koll
0:49:45 5 - 5 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:51:01 5 - 6 Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov
0:51:01 0 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov SLASH
0:51:01 0 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov PEN-SH
0:55:17 2 min Narva PSK Kirill Ilin TRIP
0:56:21 6 - 6 PP Välk 494 Aleksejs Popovs
0:56:21 30 sek Välk 494 TIMEOUT
0:58:08 6 - 7 Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov