(6:2 ; 3:1 ; 4:2)

Aeg: 2. detsember 2023 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Igor Hromov Peakohtunik
2. Maiken Ivanov Teadustaja
3. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
4. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
5. Aleksandr Särki Karistus A
6. Maria Disco Karistus B
7. Oleg Särki Muusika
8. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
9. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
10. Vadim Tarto Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 10 Juri Bahturin
0:20:00 0:40:00 11 Juri Bahturin
0:40:00 0:58:32 9 Juri Bahturin
0:58:33 1:00:00 1 Ilja Simagin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Jesse Makaj
0:00:01 0:20:00 20 Simon Sildre
0:20:00 0:40:00 18 Simon Sildre
0:40:00 1:00:00 15 Simon Sildre

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Didzis Jansons 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:15:47 0:17:47
Harri Koll 02:00 TRIP 0:19:35 0:21:35
Aleksejs Popovs 02:00 HOLD 0:25:33 0:27:33
Vassili Titarenko 02:00 SLASH 0:27:41 0:29:41
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 TRIP 0:29:08 0:31:08
Nikita Zantmans 02:00 HOOK 0:30:00 0:32:00
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 TRIP 0:33:50 0:35:50
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Brandon Abreldaal 02:00 HOOK 0:05:07 0:07:07
Marten Põldmets 02:00 TRIP 0:17:38 0:19:38
Igor Pervushyn 02:00 TOO-M 0:20:57 0:22:57
Platon Volžnski 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:27:41 0:29:41

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:50 1 - 0 Välk 494 Nikita Zantmans
0:03:41 1 - 1 HC Panter Marten Põldmets
0:05:07 2 min HC Panter Brandon Abreldaal HOOK
0:05:55 2 - 1 PP Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:06:27 2 - 2 SH HC Panter Marten Põldmets
0:08:13 3 - 2 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:11:36 4 - 2 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:15:37 5 - 2 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:15:47 2 min Välk 494 Didzis Jansons HOLD-ST
0:17:38 2 min HC Panter Marten Põldmets TRIP
0:18:26 6 - 2 PP Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:19:35 2 min Välk 494 Harri Koll TRIP
2. periood
0:20:57 2 min HC Panter Igor Pervushyn TOO-M
0:22:43 7 - 2 PP Välk 494 Otar Sakhokia
0:25:33 2 min Välk 494 Aleksejs Popovs HOLD
0:26:01 8 - 2 SH Välk 494 Kaspars Saulietis
0:27:41 2 min HC Panter Platon Volžnski HOLD-ST
0:27:41 2 min Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko SLASH
0:29:08 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin TRIP
0:30:00 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Zantmans HOOK
0:33:50 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov TRIP
0:37:49 8 - 3 HC Panter Anton Partševski
0:38:40 9 - 3 Välk 494 Nikita Zantmans
3. periood
0:40:45 10 - 3 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:41:10 10 - 4 HC Panter Rico Soots
0:49:14 11 - 4 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:51:56 11 - 5 HC Panter Igor Pervushyn
0:55:26 12 - 5 Välk 494 Kaspars Saulietis
0:58:55 13 - 5 Välk 494 Nikita Zantmans