(4:0 ; 1:2 ; 1:1)

Aeg: 7. oktoober 2023 16:30

Koht: Narva jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 328

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
2. Nikolai Kolpakov Sekretär
3. Aleksandr Kolpakov Aeg
4. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
5. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
6. Nikolai Suhhov Joonekohtunik
7. Vladimir Tsiprovski Teadustaja
8. Aleksandr Šljapnikov Karistus A
9. Kanstantsin Kalashnikau Karistus B
10. Aleksandr Kolpakov Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 4 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 17 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Dmitri Rovda
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 12 Sergei Andrejev
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 Sergei Andrejev
0:40:00 0:58:42 10 Sergei Andrejev
0:59:06 1:00:00 1 Sergei Andrejev

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
SK Viru Sputnik 30 sek 0:58:42

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Dmitri Rovda 31:02 PEN-SH 0:31:02 1:02:04
Max Välja 02:00 TRIP 0:34:34 0:36:34
Dmitri Nikonov 02:00 TRIP 0:42:23 0:44:23
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Tailakov 02:00 TRIP 0:07:25 0:09:25
Arseni Belov 02:00 BOARD 0:16:34 0:18:34
Arseni Belov 02:00 TRIP 0:18:57 0:20:57
Maksim Urlihh 02:00 DELAY 0:23:32 0:25:32
Aleks Morozov 02:00 TRIP 0:24:36 0:26:36
Igor Smirnov 02:00 DELAY 0:39:50 0:41:50
Aleks Morozov 02:00 SLASH 0:42:59 0:44:59

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:49 1 - 0 Narva PSK Aleksandr Rabotinski
0:07:25 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Tailakov TRIP
0:11:35 2 - 0 Narva PSK Jegor Nevzorov
0:16:15 3 - 0 Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:16:34 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Arseni Belov BOARD
0:18:11 4 - 0 PP Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov
0:18:57 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Arseni Belov TRIP
2. periood
0:23:32 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh DELAY
0:24:13 5 - 0 PP Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:24:36 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Aleks Morozov TRIP
0:31:02 5 - 1 SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh
0:31:02 31:02 Narva PSK Dmitri Rovda PEN-SH
0:34:34 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja TRIP
0:38:37 5 - 2 PP SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Tailakov
0:39:50 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov DELAY
3. periood
0:42:23 2 min Narva PSK Dmitri Nikonov TRIP
0:42:59 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Aleks Morozov SLASH
0:47:15 5 - 3 PP SK Viru Sputnik Konstantins Korkus
0:58:42 30 sek SK Viru Sputnik TIMEOUT
0:59:05 6 - 3 SH Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov