(1:2 ; 2:1 ; 0:3)

Aeg: 18. veebruar 2023 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 257

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
4. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
5. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
6. Timofei Salmin Aeg
7. Maria Disco Teadustaja
8. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
9. ANATOLY DUBKOV Muusika
10. Mihhail Jeremejev Karistus B

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 1:00:00 23 Dmitri Rovda
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 13 Daniil Seppenen
0:20:00 0:40:00 18 Daniil Seppenen
0:40:00 1:00:00 20 Daniil Seppenen

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 HOLD 0:00:57 0:01:11
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 TRIP 0:02:24 0:04:24
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 CROSS 0:06:03 0:08:03
Erik Salmin 02:00 ELBOW 0:26:13 0:28:13
Toomas Morel 02:00 HOOK 0:27:35 0:29:35
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 ROUGH 0:29:00 0:31:00
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 ROUGH 0:29:00 0:31:00
Andrei Bedniakov 02:00 CROSS 0:30:36 0:31:27
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 ROUGH 0:31:00 0:33:00
Toomas Morel 02:00 CROSS 0:39:39 0:40:29
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 SLASH 0:41:27 0:43:27
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 TRIP 0:45:47 0:47:47
Toomas Morel 02:00 HOLD 0:51:42 0:53:42
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 CROSS 0:52:12 0:54:12
Toomas Morel 02:00 ROUGH 0:53:54 0:55:54
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 UN-SP 0:58:38 1:00:00
Ruslan Logvinenko 20:00 ABUSE 1:00:00 1:00:00
Ruslan Logvinenko 20:00 ABUSE 1:00:00 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Minin 02:00 TOO-M 0:05:03 0:05:38
Pavel Narvet 02:00 HOLD 0:10:10 0:12:10
Max Välja 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:26:20 0:28:20
Maksim Burkov 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:27:35 0:29:35
Nikita Minin 02:00 ROUGH 0:29:00 0:31:00
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 ROUGH 0:29:00 0:31:00
Aleksandr Smirnov 02:00 SLASH 0:33:21 0:35:21
Maksim Burkov 02:00 HOLD 0:33:37 0:35:37
Aleksandr Saprykin 02:00 HOLD 0:36:30 0:38:30
Jegor Nevzorov 02:00 EMBEL 0:41:27 0:43:27
Vitali Minin 02:00 SLASH 0:45:15 0:47:15
Yuri Babenko 02:00 TRIP 0:51:35 0:53:35
Max Välja 02:00 HOLD 0:53:54 0:55:54
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 UN-SP 0:53:54 0:55:54
Maksim Anohhin 02:00 CROSS 0:53:54 0:55:54
Max Välja 02:00 CROSS 0:58:38 1:00:00
Aleksandr Smirnov 02:00 SLASH 0:59:40 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:57 2 min HC Everest Gennadi Filippov HOLD
0:01:11 0 - 1 PP Narva PSK Maksim Burkov
0:02:24 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko TRIP
0:05:03 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Minin TOO-M
0:05:38 1 - 1 PP HC Everest Mihail Sabirov
0:06:03 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko CROSS
0:10:10 2 min Narva PSK Pavel Narvet HOLD
0:12:19 1 - 2 Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev
2. periood
0:21:38 2 - 2 HC Everest Andrei Parshin
0:26:13 2 min HC Everest Erik Salmin ELBOW
0:26:20 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja CHECK-HE/NE
0:27:35 2 min Narva PSK Maksim Burkov HOLD-ST
0:27:35 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel HOOK
0:28:41 3 - 2 HC Everest Erik Salmin
0:29:00 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko ROUGH
0:29:00 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov ROUGH
0:29:00 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Minin ROUGH
0:29:00 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov ROUGH
0:30:36 2 min HC Everest Andrei Bedniakov CROSS
0:31:00 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko ROUGH
0:31:27 3 - 3 PP Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:33:21 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Smirnov SLASH
0:33:37 2 min Narva PSK Maksim Burkov HOLD
0:36:30 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Saprykin HOLD
0:39:39 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel CROSS
3. periood
0:40:29 3 - 4 PP Narva PSK Nikita Minin
0:41:27 2 min HC Everest Gennadi Filippov SLASH
0:41:27 2 min Narva PSK Jegor Nevzorov EMBEL
0:45:15 2 min Narva PSK Vitali Minin SLASH
0:45:47 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko TRIP
0:48:15 3 - 5 Narva PSK Aleksandr Titov
0:48:45 3 - 6 Narva PSK Maksim Burkov
0:51:35 2 min Narva PSK Yuri Babenko TRIP
0:51:42 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel HOLD
0:52:12 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko CROSS
0:53:54 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel ROUGH
0:53:54 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja HOLD
0:53:54 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov UN-SP
0:53:54 2 min Narva PSK Maksim Anohhin CROSS
0:58:38 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko UN-SP
0:58:38 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja CROSS
0:59:40 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Smirnov SLASH
1:00:00 20 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko ABUSE
1:00:00 20 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko ABUSE