(2:0 ; 1:1 ; 2:3)

Aeg: 21. jaanuar 2023 16:30

Koht: Narva jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 278

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
4. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
5. Nikolai Kolpakov Sekretär
6. Aleksandr Kolpakov Aeg
7. Nikolai Suhhov Teadustaja
8. Aleksandr Šljapnikov Karistus A
9. Vladimir Tsiprovski Karistus B

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Stanislav Bažutov
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Igor Ignatev
0:00:01 1:00:00 42 Daniil Seppenen
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Aleksandr Šustov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 52 Sergei Andreev
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Igor Brusko
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Aleksandr Sudas

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Narva PSK 30 sek 0:57:36
Võistkond Kestus Algus
SK Viru Sputnik 30 sek 0:59:31

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Minin 02:00 TRIP 0:06:12 0:08:12
Aleksandr Smirnov 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:24:32 0:26:32
Daniil Seppenen 00:00 PEN-SH 0:30:59 0:30:59
Kirill Ilin 02:00 UN-SP 0:30:59 0:32:59
Vitali Minin 02:00 HOLD 0:35:16 0:37:16
Kirill Ilin 02:00 INTRF 0:47:55 0:49:55
Artjom Lobin 02:00 SLASH 0:50:01 0:52:01
Kirill Ilin 02:00 SLASH 0:53:31 0:55:31
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Maksim Beloussov 02:00 TRIP 0:15:34 0:17:34
Igor Smirnov 02:00 HOLD 0:29:21 0:31:21
Rodion Babaian 02:00 TOO-M 0:37:14 0:39:14
Rodion Babaian 02:00 BOARD 0:39:25 0:41:25
Aleks Morozov 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:42:08 0:44:08
Rodion Babaian 02:00 TRIP 0:51:39 0:53:39
Allan Saar 02:00 SLASH 0:54:37 0:56:37
Leonid Gatilov 02:00 TRIP 0:57:36 0:59:36
Maksim Urlihh 02:00 UN-SP 0:57:36 0:59:36

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:22 1 - 0 Narva PSK Aleksandr Rabotinski
0:06:12 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Minin TRIP
0:15:34 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Beloussov TRIP
0:17:46 2 - 0 Narva PSK Max Välja
2. periood
0:24:32 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Smirnov HOLD-ST
0:29:21 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov HOLD
0:30:59 0 min Narva PSK Daniil Seppenen PEN-SH
0:30:59 2 min Narva PSK Kirill Ilin UN-SP
0:31:54 2 - 1 PP SK Viru Sputnik Aliaksei Furman
0:32:53 3 - 1 SH Narva PSK Maksim Burkov
0:35:16 2 min Narva PSK Vitali Minin HOLD
0:37:14 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Rodion Babaian TOO-M
0:39:25 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Rodion Babaian BOARD
3. periood
0:40:35 4 - 1 PP Narva PSK Aleksandr Titov
0:42:08 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Aleks Morozov HOLD-ST
0:46:02 4 - 2 SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Tailakov
0:47:55 2 min Narva PSK Kirill Ilin INTRF
0:50:01 2 min Narva PSK Artjom Lobin SLASH
0:51:18 4 - 3 PP SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh
0:51:39 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Rodion Babaian TRIP
0:53:31 2 min Narva PSK Kirill Ilin SLASH
0:54:37 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar SLASH
0:55:36 4 - 4 SH SK Viru Sputnik Aleks Morozov
0:57:36 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Leonid Gatilov TRIP
0:57:36 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh UN-SP
0:57:36 30 sek Narva PSK TIMEOUT
0:59:17 5 - 4 PP Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:59:31 30 sek SK Viru Sputnik TIMEOUT