(1:2 ; 0:3 ; 1:5)

Aeg: 14. jaanuar 2023 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 169

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
2. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
3. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
4. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
5. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
6. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
7. Mihhail Jeremejev Aeg
8. Aleksei Gromov Karistus B
9. Anatoly Dubkov Muusika
10. Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 11 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 1:00:00 17 Dmitri Rovda
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 Anatoli Sizov
0:20:00 0:40:00 5 Anatoli Sizov
0:40:00 1:00:00 0 Anatoli Sizov

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 HOOK 0:08:25 0:10:25
Oskar Levin 02:00 HOOK 0:10:53 0:11:57
Maksim Tsaltsev 02:00 SLASH 0:28:07 0:30:07
Maksim Tsaltsev 02:00 SLASH 0:58:05 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Jan Lukats 02:00 INTRF 0:09:55 0:11:55
Mihhail Tsistjakov 02:00 DELAY 0:20:00 0:21:40
Akim Frolkov 02:00 HOLD 0:22:12 0:24:12
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 HI-ST 0:39:50 0:41:50
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 HI-ST 0:41:50 0:43:50

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:06:20 2 min HC Panter Ilja Babrusev INTRF
0:08:25 2 min HC Everest Gennadi Filippov HOOK
0:09:55 2 min HC Panter Jan Lukats INTRF
0:10:03 1 - 0 HC Everest Toomas Morel
0:10:53 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin HOOK
0:11:06 1 - 1 HC Panter Saveli Novikov
0:11:17 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Bashkirov INTRF
0:11:57 1 - 2 PP HC Panter Patrick Kookmaa
0:20:00 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Tsistjakov DELAY
2. periood
0:21:40 1 - 3 PP HC Panter Andrei Rozinko
0:22:12 2 min HC Panter Akim Frolkov HOLD
0:28:07 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev SLASH
0:28:42 2 min HC Panter Kevin Parras INTRF
0:29:09 1 - 4 HC Panter Roland Luht
0:32:11 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Bashkirov HOLD
0:32:28 1 - 5 PP HC Panter Saveli Novikov
0:39:50 2 min HC Panter Andrei Rozinko HI-ST
3. periood
0:41:50 2 min HC Panter Andrei Rozinko HI-ST
0:43:56 1 - 6 HC Panter Ilja Babrusev
0:46:07 1 - 7 HC Panter Andrei Rozinko
0:54:56 2 - 7 HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev
0:55:43 2 - 8 HC Panter Niklas Sildre
0:55:57 2 - 9 HC Panter Artur Fedoruk
0:57:41 2 - 10 HC Panter Jan Lukats
0:58:05 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev SLASH
0:58:05 2 min HC Panter Jaanus Sorokin INTRF