(2:2 ; 1:1 ; 1:3)

Aeg: 8. jaanuar 2023 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 156

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
2. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
3. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
4. NIKITA TSIRKOV Muusika
5. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
6. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
7. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
8. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
9. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
10. Erik Salmin Karistus B

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 10 Sergei Andreev
0:20:00 0:40:00 21 Sergei Andreev
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 Sergei Andreev
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 13 Daniil Seppenen
0:20:00 0:40:00 10 Daniil Seppenen
0:40:00 1:00:00 16 Daniil Seppenen

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
SK Viru Sputnik 30 sek 0:51:23
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Arseni Belov 02:00 HI-ST 0:04:38 0:04:41
Rodion Babaian 02:00 HI-ST 0:06:26 0:08:26
Pavel Prokopenko 02:00 TRIP 0:34:02 0:36:02
Aliaksei Furman 02:00 TRIP 0:35:24 0:37:24
Pavel Prokopenko 02:00 TRIP 0:37:42 0:39:42
Maksim Urlihh 02:00 TRIP 0:58:16 1:00:00
Igor Smirnov 02:00 DELAY 1:00:00 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Yuri Babenko 02:00 HOOK 0:17:23 0:19:23
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 TRIP 0:24:15 0:24:22
Maksim Burkov 02:00 CHARG 0:47:36 0:49:36
Artjom Lobin 02:00 SLASH 0:52:34 0:54:34
Maksim Burkov 02:00 TRIP 0:57:47 0:59:47

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:38 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Arseni Belov HI-ST
0:04:41 0 - 1 PP Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev
0:06:26 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Rodion Babaian HI-ST
0:09:19 1 - 1 SK Viru Sputnik Daniil Skaleta
0:10:34 1 - 2 Narva PSK Aleksandr Rabotinski
0:12:56 2 - 2 SK Viru Sputnik Anton Nekrassov
0:17:23 2 min Narva PSK Yuri Babenko HOOK
2. periood
0:22:41 2 - 3 Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov
0:24:15 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov TRIP
0:24:22 3 - 3 PP SK Viru Sputnik Anton Nekrassov
0:34:02 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Pavel Prokopenko TRIP
0:35:24 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Aliaksei Furman TRIP
0:37:42 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Pavel Prokopenko TRIP
3. periood
0:47:36 2 min Narva PSK Maksim Burkov CHARG
0:50:26 3 - 4 Narva PSK Maksim Burkov
0:50:38 3 - 5 Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:51:23 3 - 6 Narva PSK Martin Anohhin
0:51:23 30 sek SK Viru Sputnik TIMEOUT
0:52:34 2 min Narva PSK Artjom Lobin SLASH
0:57:47 2 min Narva PSK Maksim Burkov TRIP
0:58:16 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh TRIP
0:59:50 4 - 6 SH SK Viru Sputnik Aliaksei Furman
1:00:00 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov DELAY