(1:1 ; 1:2 ; 2:1 ; 0:1 OT)

Aeg: 4. november 2022 18:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:01:20

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
4. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
5. Aljona Koroljova Sekretär
6. Savva Azarov Aeg
7. Andre Vont Karistus B
8. Viktor Goliusov Karistus A

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Anatoli Sizov
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Ruslan Zaborovets
0:00:01 1:00:00 29 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Anton Slepuhhin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Fjodor Aganezov
0:00:01 1:00:00 33 Uldis Ćalpa
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Otto Dimants
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Arginto Milbergs

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Vladislav Anufryirenka 02:00 HOLD 0:18:12 0:20:12
Marko Kettunen 02:00 TRIP 0:18:12 0:18:54
Vladislav Anufryirenka 02:00 SLASH 0:22:26 0:24:26
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 SLASH 0:35:41 0:37:41
Patrick Kookmaa 02:00 INTRF 0:41:51 0:43:51
Niklas Sildre 02:00 UN-SP 1:01:20 1:03:20
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Emils Masteiko 02:00 HOOK 0:07:22 0:09:22
Martinš Vitolinš 02:00 SLASH 0:16:18 0:17:08
Emils Masteiko 02:00 INTRF 0:19:11 0:21:11
Itālo Milbergs 02:00 HOLD 0:20:51 0:22:51
Jēkabs Silinš 02:00 DELAY 0:33:57 0:35:57

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:07:22 2 min HC Kurbads Emils Masteiko HOOK
0:16:18 2 min HC Kurbads Martinš Vitolinš SLASH
0:17:08 1 - 0 PP HC Panter Niklas Sildre
0:18:12 2 min HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirenka HOLD
0:18:12 2 min HC Panter Marko Kettunen TRIP
0:18:54 1 - 1 PP HC Kurbads Edgars Adamovičš
0:19:11 2 min HC Kurbads Emils Masteiko INTRF
2. periood
0:20:51 2 min HC Kurbads Itālo Milbergs HOLD
0:22:26 2 min HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirenka SLASH
0:25:54 1 - 2 HC Kurbads Mārtiņš Špaks
0:29:22 1 - 3 HC Kurbads Roberts Binde
0:33:09 2 - 3 HC Panter Paul Sillandi
0:33:57 2 min HC Kurbads Jēkabs Silinš DELAY
0:35:41 2 min HC Panter Andrei Rozinko SLASH
3. periood
0:41:51 2 min HC Panter Patrick Kookmaa INTRF
0:46:54 2 - 4 HC Kurbads Emils Loćmelis
0:49:54 3 - 4 HC Panter Artur Fedoruk
0:50:06 4 - 4 HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirenka
Lisaaeg
1:01:20 4 - 5 HC Kurbads Miks Lipsbergs
1:01:20 2 min HC Panter Niklas Sildre UN-SP