(0:3 ; 0:1 ; 3:2)

Aeg: 11. detsember 2022 16:35

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. vika korobova Teadustaja
4. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
5. Maria Disco Karistus B
6. Timo Lauri Muusika
7. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
8. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
9. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
10. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
11. Savva Azarov Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 17 Andrey Bonch-Bryevich
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 Andrey Bonch-Bryevich
0:40:00 0:43:00 2 Andrey Bonch-Bryevich
0:43:01 0:58:35 3 Juri Bahturin
0:59:11 1:00:00 0 Juri Bahturin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 7 Anatoli Sizov
0:20:00 0:40:00 3 Anatoli Sizov
0:40:00 1:00:00 20 Anatoli Sizov

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Panter 30 sek 0:47:22

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Martins Lavrovs 02:00 CROSS 0:04:32 0:06:32
Nikita Zantmans 02:00 TOO-M 0:07:02 0:09:02
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 SLASH 0:14:27 0:16:27
Anatoli Jakovlev 02:00 TRIP 0:19:53 0:21:53
Olev Kork 02:00 CROSS 0:24:18 0:26:18
Aleksejs Popovs 02:00 ILL-EQ 0:28:50 0:30:58
Nikita Trofilov 02:00 SLASH 0:34:58 0:36:58
Anatoli Jakovlev 02:00 INTRF 0:39:15 0:41:15
Anatoli Jakovlev 20:00 ABUSE 0:41:15 1:00:00
Otar Sakhokia 02:00 SLASH 0:49:54 0:51:54
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:51:02 0:53:02
Anatoli Jakovlev 20:00 ABUSE 1:00:00 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Jan Lukats 02:00 CROSS 0:04:32 0:06:32
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 TRIP 0:07:32 0:09:32
Vladislav Anufryirenka 02:00 HOOK 0:14:45 0:16:45
Mihkel Võrang 02:00 TRIP 0:18:01 0:20:01
Saveli Novikov 02:00 INTRF 0:24:18 0:26:18
Paul Sillandi 02:00 HI-ST 0:38:27 0:40:47

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:32 2 min Välk 494 Martins Lavrovs CROSS
0:04:32 2 min HC Panter Jan Lukats CROSS
0:07:02 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Zantmans TOO-M
0:07:32 2 min HC Panter Andrei Rozinko TRIP
0:10:39 0 - 1 HC Panter Jaanus Sorokin
0:11:12 0 - 2 HC Panter Roland Luht
0:14:27 0 - 3 HC Panter Andrei Rozinko
0:14:27 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin SLASH
0:14:45 2 min HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirenka HOOK
0:18:01 2 min HC Panter Mihkel Võrang TRIP
0:19:53 2 min Välk 494 Anatoli Jakovlev TRIP
2. periood
0:24:18 2 min Välk 494 Olev Kork CROSS
0:24:18 2 min HC Panter Saveli Novikov INTRF
0:26:33 0 - 4 HC Panter Andrei Rozinko
0:28:50 2 min Välk 494 Aleksejs Popovs ILL-EQ
0:34:58 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Trofilov SLASH
0:38:27 2 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi HI-ST
0:39:15 2 min Välk 494 Anatoli Jakovlev INTRF
3. periood
0:40:14 0 - 5 HC Panter Jaanus Sorokin
0:41:15 20 min Välk 494 Anatoli Jakovlev ABUSE
0:44:58 1 - 5 SH Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:47:22 2 - 5 SH Välk 494 Aleksejs Širokovs
0:47:22 30 sek HC Panter TIMEOUT
0:49:54 2 min Välk 494 Otar Sakhokia SLASH
0:51:02 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi CHECK-HE/NE
0:54:07 3 - 5 SH Välk 494 Harri Koll
0:59:10 3 - 6 PP HC Panter Ilja Babrusev
1:00:00 20 min Välk 494 Anatoli Jakovlev ABUSE