(3:2 ; 1:2 ; 1:3)

Aeg: 26. november 2022 17:30

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Muusika
2. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
3. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
4. vika korobova Teadustaja
5. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
6. Oleg Särki Karistus B
7. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
8. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
9. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
10. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 10 Antons Naumovs
0:20:00 0:40:00 8 Antons Naumovs
0:40:00 0:49:41 7 Antons Naumovs
0:49:42 1:00:00 7 Juri Bahturin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:00:00 0 OSKARS GUSEVS
0:00:01 0:20:00 15 AKSELS OZOLS
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 AKSELS OZOLS
0:40:00 1:00:00 19 AKSELS OZOLS

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Välk 494 30 sek 0:56:25
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Anatoli Jakovlev 02:00 INTRF 0:02:46 0:04:46
Otar Sakhokia 02:00 CROSS 0:19:10 0:21:10
Aleksejs Popovs 02:00 INTRF 0:30:43 0:32:43
Vassili Titarenko 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:03 0:39:03
Otar Sakhokia 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:03 0:39:03
Otar Sakhokia 02:00 CROSS 0:39:03 0:41:03
Aleksejs Širokovs 02:00 HOOK 0:39:13 0:41:13
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 UN-SP 0:44:30 0:46:30
Nikita Zantmans 02:00 TRIP 0:45:51 0:47:51
Martins Lavrovs 02:00 HOOK 0:59:51 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
MĀRTIŅŠ BIEZAIS 02:00 SLASH 0:14:53 0:16:53
ALEKSANDRS APINIS 02:00 HOLD 0:27:58 0:29:58
ROJS ALENS ĀLUPS 02:00 HOLD 0:30:43 0:32:43
MĀRCIS SMIRNOVS 02:00 INTRF 0:32:12 0:34:12
ALEKSANDRS APINIS 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:03 0:39:03
TIMURS SOLOSTEJS 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:03 0:39:03
VERNERS FRICBERGS 02:00 HOOK 0:39:59 0:41:59
ALEKSANDRS APINIS 02:00 SLASH 0:47:18 0:49:18
ANATOLIJS TOVARIŠS 02:00 ILL-EQ 0:56:25 0:58:25
VLADISLAVS IĻJUŠINS 02:00 DELAY 0:56:25 0:58:25

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:46 2 min Välk 494 Anatoli Jakovlev INTRF
0:06:30 0 - 1 HS RIGA SANDIS AUZIŅŠ
0:08:33 0 - 2 HS RIGA MATIASS DANIELS GRĪNBERGS
0:09:29 1 - 2 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:11:44 2 - 2 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:13:00 3 - 2 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:14:53 2 min HS RIGA MĀRTIŅŠ BIEZAIS SLASH
0:19:10 2 min Välk 494 Otar Sakhokia CROSS
2. periood
0:25:58 3 - 3 HS RIGA VERNERS FRICBERGS
0:27:58 2 min HS RIGA ALEKSANDRS APINIS HOLD
0:30:43 2 min Välk 494 Aleksejs Popovs INTRF
0:30:43 2 min HS RIGA ROJS ALENS ĀLUPS HOLD
0:32:12 2 min HS RIGA MĀRCIS SMIRNOVS INTRF
0:36:05 3 - 4 HS RIGA RAIVIS STRAZDINS
0:36:42 4 - 4 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:37:03 2 min HS RIGA ALEKSANDRS APINIS ROUGH
0:37:03 2 min HS RIGA TIMURS SOLOSTEJS ROUGH
0:37:03 2 min Välk 494 Otar Sakhokia ROUGH
0:37:03 2 min Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko ROUGH
0:39:03 2 min Välk 494 Otar Sakhokia CROSS
0:39:13 2 min Välk 494 Aleksejs Širokovs HOOK
0:39:59 2 min HS RIGA VERNERS FRICBERGS HOOK
3. periood
0:42:40 4 - 5 HS RIGA DMITRIJS DIĻEVKA
0:44:30 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi UN-SP
0:45:51 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Zantmans TRIP
0:47:18 2 min HS RIGA ALEKSANDRS APINIS SLASH
0:49:27 4 - 6 HS RIGA ALEKSANDRS ZAPRIVODA
0:53:12 4 - 7 HS RIGA MĀRTIŅŠ BIEZAIS
0:56:25 2 min HS RIGA ANATOLIJS TOVARIŠS ILL-EQ
0:56:25 2 min HS RIGA VLADISLAVS IĻJUŠINS DELAY
0:56:25 30 sek Välk 494 TIMEOUT
0:58:04 5 - 7 PP Välk 494 Anatoli Jakovlev
0:59:51 2 min Välk 494 Martins Lavrovs HOOK