(2:1 ; 2:2 ; 2:1)

Aeg: 20. november 2022 16:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
4. Savva Azarov Joonekohtunik
5. Ilja Härm Aeg
6. Aljona Koroljova Sekretär
7. Andre Vont Karistus B
8. Viktor Goliusov Karistus A

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Anatoli Sizov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Antons Naumovs

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Anatoli Sizov 02:00 TRIP 0:31:04 0:32:22
Marko Kettunen 02:00 SLASH 0:39:29 0:41:29
Patrick Kookmaa 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:12 0:48:12
Kevin Parras 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:12 0:48:12
Jaanus Sorokin 00:00 SLASH 0:46:44 0:46:44
Saveli Novikov 02:00 CROSS 0:58:32 1:00:00
Saveli Novikov 02:00 CROSS 0:58:32 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Anatoli Jakovlev 02:00 TRIP 0:02:08 0:04:08
Nikita Zantmans 02:00 HOOK 0:22:03 0:24:03
Nikita Zantmans 02:00 TOO-M 0:29:51 0:30:21
Nikita Zantmans 02:00 DELAY 0:33:18 0:35:12
Nikita Zantmans 02:00 SLASH 0:42:11 0:44:11
Aleksejs Širokovs 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:12 0:48:12
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:12 0:48:12
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 INTRF 0:49:38 0:51:33
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 04:00 HI-ST 0:50:54 0:54:54
Anatoli Jakovlev 02:00 SLASH 0:51:33 0:53:33
Aleksejs Širokovs 02:00 UN-SP 0:57:03 0:59:03
Maksims Širokovs 02:00 ROUGH 0:58:32 1:00:00
Maksims Širokovs 02:00 ROUGH 0:58:32 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:08 2 min Välk 494 Anatoli Jakovlev TRIP
0:05:04 0 - 1 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:05:42 1 - 1 HC Panter Kevin Parras
0:11:22 2 - 1 HC Panter Ilja Babrusev
2. periood
0:22:03 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Zantmans HOOK
0:28:18 2 - 2 Välk 494 Olev Kork
0:29:51 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Zantmans TOO-M
0:30:21 3 - 2 PP HC Panter Paul Sillandi
0:31:04 2 min HC Panter Anatoli Sizov TRIP
0:32:22 3 - 3 PP Välk 494 Aleksejs Širokovs
0:33:18 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Zantmans DELAY
0:35:12 4 - 3 PP HC Panter Niklas Sildre
0:39:29 2 min HC Panter Marko Kettunen SLASH
3. periood
0:41:28 4 - 4 PP Välk 494 Maksims Širokovs
0:42:11 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Zantmans SLASH
0:46:12 2 min Välk 494 Aleksejs Širokovs ROUGH
0:46:12 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin ROUGH
0:46:12 2 min HC Panter Patrick Kookmaa ROUGH
0:46:12 2 min HC Panter Kevin Parras ROUGH
0:46:44 0 min HC Panter Jaanus Sorokin SLASH
0:49:38 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov INTRF
0:50:54 4 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi HI-ST
0:51:33 5 - 4 PP HC Panter Andrei Rozinko
0:51:33 2 min Välk 494 Anatoli Jakovlev SLASH
0:55:11 6 - 4 HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirenka
0:57:03 2 min Välk 494 Aleksejs Širokovs UN-SP
0:58:32 2 min HC Panter Saveli Novikov CROSS
0:58:32 2 min Välk 494 Maksims Širokovs ROUGH
0:58:32 2 min HC Panter Saveli Novikov CROSS
0:58:32 2 min Välk 494 Maksims Širokovs ROUGH