(1:2 ; 1:2 ; 2:4)

Aeg: 6. november 2022 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 168

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
2. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
3. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
4. Juri Timofejev Karistus B
5. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
6. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
7. Savva Azarov Joonekohtunik
8. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
9. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
10. NIKITA TSIRKOV Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 17 Sergei Andreev
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 Sergei Andreev
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 Sergei Andreev
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 3 Antons Naumovs
0:20:00 0:30:05 2 Antons Naumovs
0:30:05 0:40:00 9 Juri Bahturin
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 Juri Bahturin

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Andrei Rae 02:00 INTRF 0:05:43 0:07:43
Allan Saar 02:00 SLASH 0:12:26 0:12:52
Rodion Babaian 02:00 HI-ST 0:24:27 0:26:27
Igor Smirnov 02:00 INTRF 0:28:14 0:30:14
Nikita Tailakov 02:00 TOO-M 0:34:35 0:36:35
Pavel Prokopenko 02:00 TRIP 0:40:57 0:42:57
Igor Smirnov 02:00 INTRF 0:53:35 0:55:25
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Aleksejs Popovs 02:00 INTRF 0:02:48 0:04:16
Nikita Trofilov 02:00 ROUGH 0:16:38 0:18:38
Nikita Tihhomirov 02:00 KNEE 0:37:05 0:39:05
Otar Sakhokia 02:00 SLASH 0:39:28 0:41:28
Nikita Trofilov 02:00 ELBOW 0:48:00 0:48:26
Maksims Širokovs 02:00 HOOK 0:49:18 0:51:18
Harri Koll 02:00 CROSS 0:55:47 0:56:32

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:48 2 min Välk 494 Aleksejs Popovs INTRF
0:04:16 1 - 0 PP SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh
0:05:43 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Andrei Rae INTRF
0:10:41 1 - 1 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:12:26 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar SLASH
0:12:52 1 - 2 PP Välk 494 Otar Sakhokia
0:16:38 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Trofilov ROUGH
2. periood
0:21:33 1 - 3 Välk 494 Harri Koll
0:24:27 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Rodion Babaian HI-ST
0:27:59 1 - 4 Välk 494 Martins Lavrovs
0:28:14 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov INTRF
0:34:35 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Tailakov TOO-M
0:36:54 2 - 4 SK Viru Sputnik Marcos Timmusk
0:37:05 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tihhomirov KNEE
0:39:28 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Gennadi Filippov SLASH
0:39:28 2 min Välk 494 Otar Sakhokia SLASH
3. periood
0:40:57 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Pavel Prokopenko TRIP
0:45:52 2 - 5 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:48:00 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Trofilov ELBOW
0:48:26 3 - 5 PP SK Viru Sputnik Gennadi Filippov
0:49:18 2 min Välk 494 Maksims Širokovs HOOK
0:53:05 3 - 6 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:53:35 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov INTRF
0:55:25 3 - 7 PP Välk 494 Maksim Turovski
0:55:47 2 min Välk 494 Harri Koll CROSS
0:56:32 4 - 7 PP SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh
0:59:15 4 - 8 Välk 494 Robin Sepma