(0:1 ; 1:0 ; 1:3)

Aeg: 5. november 2022 18:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Andre Vont Karistus B
2. Viktor Goliusov Karistus A
3. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
4. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
5. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
6. Kaire Leet Joonekohtunik
7. Aljona Koroljova Sekretär
8. Savva Azarov Aeg

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Anatoli Sizov
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Ruslan Zaborovets
0:00:01 1:00:00 39 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Anton Slepuhhin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Uldis Ćalpa
0:00:01 1:00:00 19 Fjodor Aganezov
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Otto Dimants
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Arginto Milbergs

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Panter 30 sek 0:57:46
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 HOOK 0:14:28 0:16:28
Paul Sillandi 02:00 HOLD 0:17:25 0:19:18
Ilja Babrusev 02:00 DELAY 0:18:37 0:20:37
Jan Lukats 02:00 INTRF 0:21:55 0:23:55
Niklas Sildre 02:00 HOOK 0:31:44 0:33:44
Marko Kettunen 02:00 INTRF 0:35:06 0:37:06
Marko Kettunen 02:00 HOLD 0:50:35 0:52:27
Kevin Parras 02:00 UN-SP 0:51:17 0:53:17
Oleksii Lubnin 05:00 ROUGH 0:56:23 1:00:00
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 ROUGH 1:00:00 1:00:00
Oleksii Lubnin 20:00 MISC 1:00:00 1:00:00
Oleksii Lubnin 20:00 ABUSE 1:00:00 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Artjoms Necepurenko 02:00 HOLD 0:26:08 0:28:08
Jēkabs Silinš 02:00 TRIP 0:28:58 0:30:58
Itālo Milbergs 02:00 HOLD 0:30:40 0:32:40
Jēkabs Silinš 02:00 INTRF 0:34:47 0:36:47
Roberts Binde 02:00 INTRF 0:38:40 0:39:10
Roberts Jekimovs 02:00 UN-SP 0:47:30 0:49:30
Roberts Jekimovs 02:00 HOLD 0:57:46 0:59:46

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:14:28 2 min HC Panter Andrei Rozinko HOOK
0:17:25 2 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi HOLD
0:18:37 2 min HC Panter Ilja Babrusev DELAY
0:19:18 0 - 1 PP HC Kurbads Roberts Jekimovs
2. periood
0:21:55 2 min HC Panter Jan Lukats INTRF
0:26:08 2 min HC Kurbads Artjoms Necepurenko HOLD
0:28:58 2 min HC Kurbads Jēkabs Silinš TRIP
0:30:40 2 min HC Kurbads Itālo Milbergs HOLD
0:31:44 2 min HC Panter Niklas Sildre HOOK
0:34:47 2 min HC Kurbads Jēkabs Silinš INTRF
0:35:06 2 min HC Panter Marko Kettunen INTRF
0:38:40 2 min HC Kurbads Roberts Binde INTRF
0:39:10 1 - 1 PP HC Panter Silver Kerna
3. periood
0:47:30 2 min HC Kurbads Roberts Jekimovs UN-SP
0:49:21 1 - 2 SH HC Kurbads Juliāns Misjus
0:49:46 2 - 2 HC Panter Patrick Kookmaa
0:50:35 2 min HC Panter Marko Kettunen HOLD
0:51:17 2 min HC Panter Kevin Parras UN-SP
0:52:27 2 - 3 PP HC Kurbads Miks Lipsbergs
0:54:11 2 - 4 HC Kurbads Marcis Zembergs
0:56:23 5 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin ROUGH
0:57:46 2 min HC Kurbads Roberts Jekimovs HOLD
0:57:46 30 sek HC Panter TIMEOUT
1:00:00 2 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin ROUGH
1:00:00 20 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin MISC
1:00:00 20 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin ABUSE