(1:0 ; 4:5 ; 4:1)

Aeg: 13. november 2022 12:20

Koht: Kohtla-Järve Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Alina Semenyak Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 9 Nikita Smirnov
0:15:00 0:30:00 6 Nikita Smirnov
0:30:00 0:45:00 12 Nikita Smirnov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 12 Simon Sildre
0:15:00 0:30:00 13 Simon Sildre
0:30:00 0:45:00 8 Oliver Uulma

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Pavel Plesnev 02:00 SLASH 0:05:10 0:07:10
Jevgeni Ivanov 02:00 SLASH 0:07:36 0:09:36
Vjatšeslav Filatov 02:00 BOARD 0:09:29 0:11:29
Andrei Pepeliaev 02:00 SLASH 0:09:51 0:11:51
Artem Pepeliaev 02:00 TRIP 0:13:19 0:15:19
Jevgeni Ivanov 02:00 SLASH 0:17:38 0:19:38
Arkhyp Holin 02:00 INTRF 0:25:04 0:25:11
Jevgeni Ivanov 05:00 CHECK-BE 0:34:51 0:39:51
Jevgeni Ivanov 20:00 GM 0:39:51 0:45:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ander-Hubert Lauri 02:00 HOLD 0:02:20 0:02:28
Karl Feliks Irve 00:00 PEN-SH 0:07:24 0:07:24
Mihhail Kovaljov 02:00 SLASH 0:10:23 0:12:23
Karl Feliks Irve 02:00 TRIP 0:10:41 0:12:41
Karl Feliks Irve 02:00 HOOK 0:14:52 0:16:46
Karl Feliks Irve 02:00 ROUGH 0:18:11 0:20:11
Mark Tseluiko 02:00 BOARD 0:22:39 0:23:48
Ander-Hubert Lauri 02:00 HI-ST 0:32:36 0:33:25
Karl Feliks Irve 02:00 CROSS 0:38:26 0:40:26
Ander-Hubert Lauri 02:00 TRIP 0:39:34 0:41:34
Ander-Hubert Lauri 02:00 HOOK 0:41:59 0:42:53

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:20 2 min U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Ander-Hubert Lauri HOLD
0:02:28 1 - 0 PP U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Jevgeni Ivanov
0:05:10 2 min U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Pavel Plesnev SLASH
0:07:24 0 min U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Karl Feliks Irve PEN-SH
0:07:36 2 min U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Jevgeni Ivanov SLASH
0:09:29 2 min U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Vjatšeslav Filatov BOARD
0:09:51 2 min U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Andrei Pepeliaev SLASH
0:10:23 2 min U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Mihhail Kovaljov SLASH
0:10:41 2 min U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Karl Feliks Irve TRIP
0:13:19 2 min U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Artem Pepeliaev TRIP
0:14:52 2 min U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Karl Feliks Irve HOOK
2. periood
0:16:46 2 - 0 PP U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Arkhyp Holin
0:17:14 3 - 0 U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Vladislav Kaplenko
0:17:38 2 min U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Jevgeni Ivanov SLASH
0:18:11 2 min U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Karl Feliks Irve ROUGH
0:18:40 3 - 1 U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Elisei Grebenev
0:19:13 3 - 2 U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Karl Feliks Irve
0:20:46 3 - 3 U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Akim Frolkov
0:22:39 2 min U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Mark Tseluiko BOARD
0:23:48 4 - 3 PP U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Jevgeni Ivanov
0:23:59 5 - 3 U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Yehor Priadiiev
0:25:04 2 min U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Arkhyp Holin INTRF
0:25:11 5 - 4 PP U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Platon Volžnski
0:29:47 5 - 5 U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Akim Frolkov
3. periood
0:32:36 2 min U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Ander-Hubert Lauri HI-ST
0:33:25 6 - 5 PP U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Andrei Pepeliaev
0:33:42 7 - 5 U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Vladislav Kaplenko
0:34:26 8 - 5 U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Yehor Priadiiev
0:34:51 5 min U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Jevgeni Ivanov CHECK-BE
0:38:26 2 min U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Karl Feliks Irve CROSS
0:39:34 2 min U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Ander-Hubert Lauri TRIP
0:39:51 20 min U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Jevgeni Ivanov GM
0:41:11 8 - 6 U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Mark Tseluiko
0:41:59 2 min U16 22/23 HC Panter/HK Tornaado Ander-Hubert Lauri HOOK
0:42:53 9 - 6 U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik Yehor Priadiiev