(2:0 ; 5:1 ; 3:0)

Aeg: 30. oktoober 2022 16:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Kaire Leet Joonekohtunik
4. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
5. Ilja Härm Aeg
6. Aljona Koroljova Sekretär
7. Andre Vont Karistus A
8. Viktor Goliusov Karistus B

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:00:01 1:00:00 14 Anatoli Sizov
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Ruslan Zaborovets
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 KĀRLIS BRANTS
0:00:01 0:20:00 8 OSKARS GUSEVS
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 AKSELS OZOLS
0:20:01 1:00:00 22 ROBERTS VĪTOLS

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Paul Sillandi 02:00 INTRF 0:06:38 0:08:38
Paul Sillandi 02:00 SLASH 0:15:47 0:17:47
Marko Kettunen 02:00 ELBOW 0:30:00 0:32:00
Vladislav Anufryirenka 02:00 HOOK 0:33:20 0:33:26
Saveli Novikov 02:00 INTRF 0:34:00 0:36:00
Aleksander Ebber 02:00 HOLD 0:42:51 0:44:51
Johannes Tammeorg 02:00 HOLD 0:57:14 0:59:14
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
VLADISLAVS GONTARS 02:00 HOLD 0:13:58 0:14:25
VERNERS FRICBERGS 02:00 HOLD 0:15:21 0:17:21
RIČARDS PĒTERSONS 00:00 TRIP 0:21:14 0:21:34
ALEKSANDRS ZAPRIVODA 02:00 HOOK 0:24:32 0:26:32
VLADISLAVS IĻJUŠINS 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:39:23 0:39:32
MATIASS DANIELS GRĪNBERGS 02:00 HOOK 0:58:23 0:59:56
TOMS MOTS 02:00 HI-ST 0:59:19 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:06:38 2 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi INTRF
0:08:26 1 - 0 SH HC Panter Artur Fedoruk
0:13:58 2 min HS RIGA VLADISLAVS GONTARS HOLD
0:14:25 2 - 0 PP HC Panter Andrei Rozinko
0:15:21 2 min HS RIGA VERNERS FRICBERGS HOLD
0:15:47 2 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi SLASH
2. periood
0:21:14 0 min HS RIGA RIČARDS PĒTERSONS TRIP
0:21:38 3 - 0 HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirenka
0:24:32 2 min HS RIGA ALEKSANDRS ZAPRIVODA HOOK
0:29:11 4 - 0 HC Panter Kevin Parras
0:30:00 2 min HC Panter Marko Kettunen ELBOW
0:33:20 2 min HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirenka HOOK
0:33:26 4 - 1 PP HS RIGA ROJS ALENS ĀLUPS
0:34:00 2 min HC Panter Saveli Novikov INTRF
0:34:53 5 - 1 SH HC Panter Artur Fedoruk
0:37:31 6 - 1 HC Panter Paul Sillandi
0:39:23 2 min HS RIGA VLADISLAVS IĻJUŠINS CHECK-HE/NE
0:39:32 7 - 1 PP HC Panter Niklas Sildre
3. periood
0:42:51 2 min HC Panter Aleksander Ebber HOLD
0:53:24 8 - 1 HC Panter Nikita Borodajev
0:54:31 9 - 1 HC Panter Artjom Abeljanov
0:57:14 2 min HC Panter Johannes Tammeorg HOLD
0:58:23 2 min HS RIGA MATIASS DANIELS GRĪNBERGS HOOK
0:59:19 2 min HS RIGA TOMS MOTS HI-ST
0:59:57 10 - 1 PP HC Panter Paul Sillandi