(1:0 ; 2:2 ; 5:0)

Aeg: 22. oktoober 2022 18:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Andre Vont Karistus A
2. Marko Leet Karistus B
3. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
4. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
5. Kaire Leet Joonekohtunik
6. Savva Azarov Joonekohtunik
7. Aljona Koroljova Sekretär
8. Ilja Härm Aeg

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:53:50 24 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Ruslan Zaborovets
0:53:51 1:00:00 6 Anatoli Sizov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Stanislav Bažutov
0:00:01 0:53:40 35 Daniil Seppenen
0:53:41 1:00:00 0 Aleksandr Šustov

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Jaanus Sorokin 02:00 INTRF 0:10:17 0:12:17
Vladislav Anufryirenka 02:00 INTRF 0:13:25 0:15:25
Jan Lukats 02:00 SLASH 0:14:31 0:16:31
Marko Kettunen 02:00 ILL-EQ 0:15:33 0:17:33
Marko Kettunen 02:00 TRIP 0:19:46 0:21:36
Saveli Novikov 02:00 SLASH 0:20:34 0:22:34
Sander Stetski 02:00 INTRF 0:24:21 0:26:21
Vladislav Anufryirenka 02:00 SLASH 0:25:49 0:27:49
Sander Stetski 02:00 TRIP 0:30:36 0:30:48
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 TRIP 0:33:34 0:35:34
Marko Kettunen 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:34:17 0:36:17
Jaanus Sorokin 02:00 KNEE 0:36:13 0:38:13
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 SLASH 0:56:46 0:58:48
Marko Kettunen 02:00 UN-SP 1:00:00 1:02:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Dmitri Nikonov 02:00 HOOK 0:02:24 0:03:15
Georgi Vassiljev 02:00 TRIP 0:05:50 0:07:50
Dmitri Nikonov 02:00 SLASH 0:10:17 0:12:17
Georgi Vassiljev 02:00 KNEE 0:11:41 0:13:41
Nikita Kirillov 02:00 UN-SP 0:14:01 0:16:01
Daniil Seppenen 02:00 TRIP 0:27:29 0:29:21
Nikita Kirillov 10:00 MISC 0:32:42 0:42:42
Max Välja 02:00 TRIP 0:32:42 0:34:42
Dmitri Nikonov 02:00 TRIP 0:33:48 0:35:48
Pavel Kulakov 02:00 HOOK 0:35:36 0:37:36
Dmitri Nikonov 02:00 HOOK 0:43:44 0:45:44
Dmitri Nikonov 02:00 UN-SP 0:45:44 0:45:57
Georgi Vassiljev 02:00 TRIP 0:51:22 0:52:38
Pavel Kulakov 02:00 ROUGH 1:00:00 1:02:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:24 2 min Narva PSK Dmitri Nikonov HOOK
0:03:15 1 - 0 PP HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin
0:05:50 2 min Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev TRIP
0:10:17 2 min HC Panter Jaanus Sorokin INTRF
0:10:17 2 min Narva PSK Dmitri Nikonov SLASH
0:11:41 2 min Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev KNEE
0:13:25 2 min HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirenka INTRF
0:14:01 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov UN-SP
0:14:31 2 min HC Panter Jan Lukats SLASH
0:15:33 2 min HC Panter Marko Kettunen ILL-EQ
0:19:46 2 min HC Panter Marko Kettunen TRIP
2. periood
0:20:34 2 min HC Panter Saveli Novikov SLASH
0:21:36 1 - 1 PP Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:24:21 2 min HC Panter Sander Stetski INTRF
0:24:49 2 - 1 SH HC Panter Niklas Sildre
0:25:49 2 min HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirenka SLASH
0:27:29 2 min Narva PSK Daniil Seppenen TRIP
0:29:21 3 - 1 PP HC Panter Niklas Sildre
0:30:36 2 min HC Panter Sander Stetski TRIP
0:30:48 3 - 2 PP Narva PSK Max Välja
0:32:42 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja TRIP
0:32:42 10 min Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov MISC
0:33:34 2 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin TRIP
0:33:48 2 min Narva PSK Dmitri Nikonov TRIP
0:34:17 2 min HC Panter Marko Kettunen HOLD-ST
0:35:36 2 min Narva PSK Pavel Kulakov HOOK
0:36:13 2 min HC Panter Jaanus Sorokin KNEE
3. periood
0:43:44 2 min Narva PSK Dmitri Nikonov HOOK
0:45:44 2 min Narva PSK Dmitri Nikonov UN-SP
0:45:57 4 - 2 PP HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin
0:49:39 5 - 2 HC Panter Saveli Novikov
0:51:22 2 min Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev TRIP
0:52:38 6 - 2 PP HC Panter Paul Sillandi
0:53:40 7 - 2 HC Panter Andrei Rozinko
0:55:49 8 - 2 HC Panter Paul Sillandi
0:56:46 2 min HC Panter Andrei Rozinko SLASH
1:00:00 2 min HC Panter Marko Kettunen UN-SP
1:00:00 2 min Narva PSK Pavel Kulakov ROUGH