(2:1 ; 3:1 ; 4:3)

Aeg: 24. september 2022 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 489

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
3. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
4. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
5. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
6. Mihhail Jeremejev Teadustaja

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 5 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 10 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 Dmitri Rovda
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 11 Sergei Andreev
0:20:00 0:40:00 27 Sergei Andreev
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 Sergei Andreev

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
SK Viru Sputnik 30 sek 0:26:13

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ivan Emelianov 02:00 HOLD 0:13:38 0:15:38
Maksim Tsaltsev 02:00 TRIP 0:16:40 0:18:40
Deniss Antonov 02:00 HOOK 0:21:32 0:23:32
Vladimir Baskirov 02:00 ROUGH 0:25:12 0:27:12
Toomas Morel 02:00 INTRF 0:29:33 0:31:33
Deniss Antonov 05:00 CHECK-BE 0:42:58 0:47:58
Maksim Tsaltsev 02:00 TRIP 0:44:56 0:46:56
Deniss Antonov 20:00 GM 0:47:58 1:00:00
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 TRIP 0:52:11 0:54:11
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 TRIP 0:57:18 0:59:18
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Igor Smirnov 02:00 INTRF 0:03:25 0:04:03
Maksim Urlihh 02:00 HOOK 0:06:31 0:08:31
Igor Smirnov 02:00 CLOS 0:24:40 0:26:13
Rodion Babaian 02:00 BOARD 0:25:12 0:27:12
Vadim Bažura 02:00 INTRF 0:26:09 0:28:09
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 INTRF 0:30:08 0:32:08
Ivan Omelchuk 02:00 HOOK 0:31:38 0:33:38
Arseni Belov 02:00 DELAY 0:40:00 0:41:31
Igor Smirnov 02:00 TRIP 0:42:19 0:44:19
Arseni Belov 02:00 TRIP 0:55:29 0:56:25

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:25 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov INTRF
0:04:03 1 - 0 PP HC Everest Ivan Emelianov
0:06:31 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh HOOK
0:12:59 1 - 1 SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh
0:13:38 2 min HC Everest Ivan Emelianov HOLD
0:15:54 2 - 1 HC Everest Grigori Romanov
0:16:40 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev TRIP
2. periood
0:21:26 3 - 1 HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev
0:21:32 2 min HC Everest Deniss Antonov HOOK
0:24:13 4 - 1 HC Everest Grigori Romanov
0:24:40 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov CLOS
0:25:12 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Baskirov ROUGH
0:25:12 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Rodion Babaian BOARD
0:26:09 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vadim Bažura INTRF
0:26:13 5 - 1 PP HC Everest Deniss Antonov
0:26:13 30 sek SK Viru Sputnik TIMEOUT
0:29:33 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel INTRF
0:30:08 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Gennadi Filippov INTRF
0:31:38 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Ivan Omelchuk HOOK
0:37:16 5 - 2 SK Viru Sputnik Gennadi Filippov
0:40:00 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Arseni Belov DELAY
3. periood
0:41:31 6 - 2 PP HC Everest Igor Krivorukov
0:42:19 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov TRIP
0:42:58 5 min HC Everest Deniss Antonov CHECK-BE
0:44:41 6 - 3 PP SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov
0:44:56 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev TRIP
0:47:58 20 min HC Everest Deniss Antonov GM
0:50:47 6 - 4 PP SK Viru Sputnik Aleksandr Tihhomirov
0:51:17 7 - 4 SH HC Everest Dennis Bondarenko
0:52:11 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko TRIP
0:55:29 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Arseni Belov TRIP
0:56:25 8 - 4 HC Everest Vladimir Baskirov
0:57:10 8 - 5 PP SK Viru Sputnik Andrei Rae
0:57:18 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov TRIP
0:59:06 9 - 5 SH HC Everest Grigori Romanov