(2:2 ; 3:2 ; 2:2)

Aeg: 24. september 2022 18:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 125

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
4. Aljona Koroljova Sekretär
5. Savva Azarov Aeg
6. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
7. Aljona Koroljova Karistus A
8. Savva Azarov Karistus B

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 11 Anatoli Sizov
0:20:00 0:40:00 5 Anatoli Sizov
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 Anatoli Sizov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 11 Daniil Seppenen
0:20:00 0:40:00 23 Daniil Seppenen
0:40:00 0:59:52 25 Daniil Seppenen

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Panter 30 sek 0:43:29
Võistkond Kestus Algus
Narva PSK 30 sek 0:47:16

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Artur Fedoruk 05:00 BOARD 0:06:12 0:11:12
Artur Fedoruk 20:00 GM 0:11:12 1:00:00
Niklas Sildre 02:00 TRIP 0:18:51 0:20:51
Paul Sillandi 02:00 TRIP 0:19:23 0:21:23
Jan Lukats 02:00 TRIP 0:32:06 0:34:06
Paul Sillandi 02:00 INTRF 0:36:58 0:38:58
Roland Luht 02:00 TRIP 0:59:52 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Kirill Tsebotarjov 02:00 TRIP 0:02:06 0:03:13
Jegor Nevzorov 02:00 DIVE 0:18:51 0:20:51
Maksim Burkov 02:00 TRIP 0:26:42 0:28:42
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 HOLD 0:35:39 0:36:12
Max Välja 02:00 CROSS 0:38:24 0:40:24
Aleksandr Smirnov 02:00 TRIP 0:41:45 0:43:45
Max Välja 02:00 DELAY 0:54:50 0:56:50

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:58 1 - 0 HC Panter Andrei Rozinko
0:02:06 2 min Narva PSK Kirill Tsebotarjov TRIP
0:03:13 2 - 0 PP HC Panter Jaanus Sorokin
0:05:32 2 - 1 Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov
0:06:12 5 min HC Panter Artur Fedoruk BOARD
0:09:35 2 - 2 PP Narva PSK Maksim Burkov
0:11:12 20 min HC Panter Artur Fedoruk GM
0:18:51 2 min HC Panter Niklas Sildre TRIP
0:18:51 2 min Narva PSK Jegor Nevzorov DIVE
0:19:23 2 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi TRIP
2. periood
0:26:42 2 min Narva PSK Maksim Burkov TRIP
0:30:17 2 - 3 PP Narva PSK Aleksandr Saprykin
0:30:44 2 - 4 PP Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov
0:32:03 3 - 4 SH HC Panter Sander Stetski
0:32:06 2 min HC Panter Jan Lukats TRIP
0:35:39 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov HOLD
0:36:12 4 - 4 HC Panter Paul Sillandi
0:36:58 2 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi INTRF
0:37:57 5 - 4 SH HC Panter Paul Vahi
0:38:24 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja CROSS
3. periood
0:41:34 6 - 4 SH HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirenka
0:41:45 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Smirnov TRIP
0:42:54 6 - 5 Narva PSK Maksim Burkov
0:43:29 6 - 6 Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov
0:43:29 30 sek HC Panter TIMEOUT
0:47:16 30 sek Narva PSK TIMEOUT
0:49:31 7 - 6 SH HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin
0:54:50 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja DELAY
0:59:52 2 min HC Panter Roland Luht TRIP