(0:3 ; 1:2 ; 0:2)

Aeg: 17. september 2022 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 229

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
4. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
5. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
6. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
7. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
8. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
9. Artjom Jeremejev Karistus B
10. NIKITA TSIRKOV Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 22 Sergei Andreev
0:20:00 0:40:00 21 Sergei Andreev
0:40:00 1:00:00 19 Sergei Andreev
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 10 AKSELS OZOLS
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 AKSELS OZOLS
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 AKSELS OZOLS

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Leonid Gatilov 02:00 HOLD 0:00:42 0:01:11
Nikita Tailakov 02:00 SLASH 0:11:00 0:13:00
Vadim Bažura 02:00 TRIP 0:28:48 0:30:48
Leonid Gatilov 02:00 CROSS 0:45:13 0:47:13
Rodion Babaian 02:00 INTRF 0:57:14 0:59:07
Vadim Bažura 04:00 BUTT-EN 1:00:00 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
MARKUSS ZAĶĪTIS 02:00 INTRF 0:05:29 0:07:29
KRISTERS ANSONS 02:00 SLASH 0:08:11 0:10:11
MARKUSS ZAĶĪTIS 02:00 INTRF 0:14:55 0:16:55
RIHARDS GRUNDEJS 02:00 HOLD 0:24:11 0:26:11
ANATOLIJS TOVARIŠS 02:00 TRIP 0:35:48 0:36:10
VERNERS FRICBERGS 02:00 TRIP 0:42:52 0:44:52
RIHARDS GRUNDEJS 02:00 HOLD 0:50:28 0:52:28
AKSELS OZOLS 02:00 DELAY 0:54:29 0:56:29

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:42 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Leonid Gatilov HOLD
0:01:11 0 - 1 PP HS RIGA RAULS LADUSĀNS
0:05:29 2 min HS RIGA MARKUSS ZAĶĪTIS INTRF
0:08:11 2 min HS RIGA KRISTERS ANSONS SLASH
0:11:00 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Tailakov SLASH
0:14:06 0 - 2 HS RIGA TIMURS SOLOSTEJS
0:14:55 2 min HS RIGA MARKUSS ZAĶĪTIS INTRF
0:15:23 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Ivan Omelchuk TRIP
0:15:23 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Gennadi Filippov HOLD
0:15:56 0 - 3 PP HS RIGA DMITRIJS DIĻEVKA
2. periood
0:22:57 0 - 4 HS RIGA RAULS LADUSĀNS
0:24:11 2 min HS RIGA RIHARDS GRUNDEJS HOLD
0:28:48 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vadim Bažura TRIP
0:35:48 2 min HS RIGA ANATOLIJS TOVARIŠS TRIP
0:36:10 1 - 4 PP SK Viru Sputnik Andrei Rae
0:37:32 1 - 5 HS RIGA RAULS KAPURA
3. periood
0:42:52 2 min HS RIGA VERNERS FRICBERGS TRIP
0:45:13 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Leonid Gatilov CROSS
0:49:56 1 - 6 HS RIGA KRISTERS ANSONS
0:50:28 2 min HS RIGA RIHARDS GRUNDEJS HOLD
0:54:29 2 min HS RIGA AKSELS OZOLS DELAY
0:57:14 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Rodion Babaian INTRF
0:59:07 1 - 7 PP HS RIGA VERNERS FRICBERGS
1:00:00 4 min SK Viru Sputnik Vadim Bažura BUTT-EN