(0:1 ; 1:0 ; 1:2)

Aeg: 18. september 2022 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
5. Artjom Jeremejev Sekretär
6. Mihhail Jeremejev Aeg

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 11 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 Dmitri Rovda
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 AKSELS OZOLS
0:20:00 0:40:00 11 AKSELS OZOLS
0:40:00 1:00:00 7 AKSELS OZOLS

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Pecheritsyn 02:00 DELAY 0:02:42 0:04:42
Nikita Pecheritsyn 02:00 HOOK 0:10:56 0:12:56
Grigori Romanov 02:00 DIVE 0:11:56 0:13:56
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 TRIP 0:12:29 0:14:29
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 HI-ST 0:13:09 0:15:09
Oskar Levin 02:00 CHARG 0:36:36 0:38:36
Erik Salmin 02:00 TRIP 0:44:24 0:46:24
Grigori Romanov 02:00 TRIP 0:58:42 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
MARKUSS ZAĶĪTIS 02:00 HOOK 0:06:01 0:08:01
VERNERS FRICBERGS 04:00 BUTT-EN 0:11:56 0:15:56
ROJS ALENS ĀLUPS 02:00 INTRF 0:13:47 0:15:47
ALEKSS SIMANOVICS 02:00 INTRF 0:17:08 0:19:08
TIMURS SOLOSTEJS 02:00 HI-ST 0:22:12 0:24:12
ANATOLIJS TOVARIŠS 02:00 TRIP 0:41:56 0:43:56
RAULS KAPURA 02:00 TRIP 0:44:59 0:46:59

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:42 2 min HC Everest Nikita Pecheritsyn DELAY
0:06:01 2 min HS RIGA MARKUSS ZAĶĪTIS HOOK
0:10:56 2 min HC Everest Nikita Pecheritsyn HOOK
0:11:56 4 min HS RIGA VERNERS FRICBERGS BUTT-EN
0:11:56 2 min HC Everest Grigori Romanov DIVE
0:12:29 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov TRIP
0:13:00 0 - 1 PP HS RIGA RAULS LADUSĀNS
0:13:09 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko HI-ST
0:13:47 2 min HS RIGA ROJS ALENS ĀLUPS INTRF
0:17:08 2 min HS RIGA ALEKSS SIMANOVICS INTRF
2. periood
0:22:12 2 min HS RIGA TIMURS SOLOSTEJS HI-ST
0:24:14 1 - 1 HC Everest Andrei Parshin
0:36:36 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin CHARG
3. periood
0:41:56 2 min HS RIGA ANATOLIJS TOVARIŠS TRIP
0:44:24 2 min HC Everest Erik Salmin TRIP
0:44:59 2 min HS RIGA RAULS KAPURA TRIP
0:49:23 1 - 2 HS RIGA RAULS KAPURA
0:54:17 2 - 2 HC Everest Grigori Romanov
0:57:30 2 - 3 HS RIGA KRISTERS ANSONS
0:58:42 2 min HC Everest Grigori Romanov TRIP