(1:0 ; 3:1 ; 1:0)

Aeg: 27. märts 2022 17:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 563

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
2. Vadim Gussev Karistus B
3. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
4. Mihhail Jeremejev Aeg
5. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
6. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
7. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
8. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
9. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
10. Aleksei Gromov Muusika

Väravad

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 11 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:01 0:40:00 10 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:01 1:00:00 5 Maksim Klimenko
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 15 Uldis Ćalpa
0:20:01 0:28:24 8 Uldis Ćalpa
0:28:24 0:40:00 9 Markuss Brants
0:40:01 1:00:00 9 Markuss Brants

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Yakov Naumov 02:00 CHARG 0:00:12 0:02:12
Andrei Parshin 02:00 INTRF 0:07:02 0:09:02
Anton Kuznetcov 02:00 INTRF 0:15:38 0:17:38
Nikita Pecheritsyn 02:00 HOLD 0:21:59 0:23:59
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 INTRF 0:26:15 0:28:15
Igor Krivorukov 02:00 SLASH 0:35:28 0:36:52
Nikolai Len 02:00 ROUGH 0:35:46 0:37:46
Nikolai Len 02:00 HOOK 0:38:08 0:40:08
Egor Antonenko 02:00 DELAY 0:47:45 0:49:45
Ivan Emelianov 02:00 DIVE 0:52:36 0:54:36
Egor Antonenko 02:00 HOLD 0:56:30 0:58:30
Daniil Voitko 02:00 SLASH 0:56:59 0:58:59
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 INTRF 0:57:33 0:59:33
Nikita Plotnikov 05:00 ROUGH 0:58:14 1:00:00
Florentin Mantulov 02:00 ROUGH 0:58:14 1:00:00
Nikolai Len 02:00 TRIP 0:58:39 1:00:00
Maksim Tsaltsev 04:00 ROUGH 0:59:39 1:00:00
Anton Kuznetcov 02:00 ROUGH 0:59:57 1:00:00
Anton Kuznetcov 02:00 ROUGH 0:59:57 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Edgars Adamovics 02:00 SLASH 0:05:48 0:07:44
Renārs Undelis 02:00 CROSS 0:06:13 0:08:13
Hardijs Paradnieks 02:00 HOOK 0:06:59 0:08:59
Herberts Zeibots 02:00 ELBOW 0:14:35 0:16:35
Emils Masteiko 02:00 HOLD 0:23:39 0:25:39
Toms Hartmanis 02:00 HOOK 0:25:26 0:25:48
Hardijs Paradnieks 02:00 INTRF 0:28:32 0:30:32
Emils Masteiko 02:00 HOLD 0:38:08 0:40:08
Hardijs Paradnieks 02:00 SLASH 0:50:18 0:51:48
Marcis Zembergs 02:00 HOOK 0:52:36 0:54:36
Herberts Zeibots 02:00 SLASH 0:53:30 0:55:30
Renārs Undelis 02:00 CROSS 0:56:59 0:58:59
Emils Masteiko 02:00 HOLD 0:57:33 0:59:33
Emils Loćmelis 02:00 TOO-M 0:58:14 1:00:00
Andrejs Bogdanovs 05:00 ROUGH 0:58:14 1:00:00
Janis Purinš 02:00 ROUGH 0:58:14 1:00:00
Mattis Birinš 02:00 SLASH 0:59:39 1:00:00
Marcis Zembergs 02:00 ROUGH 0:59:39 1:00:00
Roberts Binde 05:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:59:57 1:00:00
Roberts Binde 02:00 ROUGH 0:59:57 1:00:00
Roberts Binde 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:59:57 1:00:00
Roberts Binde 20:00 GM 1:00:00 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:12 2 min HC Everest Yakov Naumov CHARG
0:05:48 2 min HC Kurbads Edgars Adamovics SLASH
0:06:13 2 min HC Kurbads Renārs Undelis CROSS
0:06:59 2 min HC Kurbads Hardijs Paradnieks HOOK
0:07:02 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin INTRF
0:07:44 1 - 0 PP HC Everest Daniil Voitko
0:14:35 2 min HC Kurbads Herberts Zeibots ELBOW
0:15:38 2 min HC Everest Anton Kuznetcov INTRF
2. periood
0:20:24 2 - 0 HC Everest Daniil Voitko
0:21:59 2 min HC Everest Nikita Pecheritsyn HOLD
0:23:39 2 min HC Kurbads Emils Masteiko HOLD
0:25:26 2 min HC Kurbads Toms Hartmanis HOOK
0:25:48 3 - 0 PP HC Everest Daniil Voitko
0:26:15 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko INTRF
0:28:24 4 - 0 HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:28:32 2 min HC Kurbads Hardijs Paradnieks INTRF
0:35:28 2 min HC Everest Igor Krivorukov SLASH
0:35:46 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len ROUGH
0:36:52 4 - 1 PP HC Kurbads Edgars Adamovics
0:38:08 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len HOOK
0:38:08 2 min HC Kurbads Emils Masteiko HOLD
3. periood
0:47:45 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko DELAY
0:50:18 2 min HC Kurbads Hardijs Paradnieks SLASH
0:51:48 5 - 1 PP HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:52:36 2 min HC Kurbads Marcis Zembergs HOOK
0:52:36 2 min HC Everest Ivan Emelianov DIVE
0:53:30 2 min HC Kurbads Herberts Zeibots SLASH
0:56:30 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko HOLD
0:56:59 2 min HC Everest Daniil Voitko SLASH
0:56:59 2 min HC Kurbads Renārs Undelis CROSS
0:57:33 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko INTRF
0:57:33 2 min HC Kurbads Emils Masteiko HOLD
0:58:14 5 min HC Everest Nikita Plotnikov ROUGH
0:58:14 2 min HC Everest Florentin Mantulov ROUGH
0:58:14 2 min HC Kurbads Emils Loćmelis TOO-M
0:58:14 5 min HC Kurbads Andrejs Bogdanovs ROUGH
0:58:14 2 min HC Kurbads Janis Purinš ROUGH
0:58:39 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len TRIP
0:59:39 4 min HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev ROUGH
0:59:39 2 min HC Kurbads Mattis Birinš SLASH
0:59:39 2 min HC Kurbads Marcis Zembergs ROUGH
0:59:57 2 min HC Everest Anton Kuznetcov ROUGH
0:59:57 2 min HC Kurbads Roberts Binde CHECK-HE/NE
0:59:57 5 min HC Kurbads Roberts Binde CHECK-HE/NE
0:59:57 2 min HC Kurbads Roberts Binde ROUGH
0:59:57 2 min HC Everest Anton Kuznetcov ROUGH
1:00:00 20 min HC Kurbads Roberts Binde GM