(3:0 ; 4:0 ; 3:2)

Aeg: 19. märts 2022 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 0:40:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 184

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
5. Andrei Solovjev Muusika
6. vika korobova Teadustaja
7. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
8. Oleg Särki Karistus B
9. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
10. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:29:49 6 Dmitri Rovda
0:29:49 1:00:00 6 Juri Bahturin
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Juri Bahturin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Yan Shaliapneu
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 Mikhail Pegashov
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 Mikhail Pegashov

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Vipers 30 sek 0:54:37

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 TRIP 0:09:24 0:11:24
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 TRIP 0:17:54 0:19:54
Stefan Garanin 02:00 HI-ST 0:39:34 0:41:34
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 KNEE 0:40:59 0:42:59
Nikita Tihhomirov 02:00 TRIP 0:51:10 0:53:10
Ilja Simagin 02:00 TRIP 0:53:38 0:55:38
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Fjodor Freiman 02:00 TOO-M 0:14:49 0:16:49
Georg Ermel 02:00 HOOK 0:21:21 0:22:49
Ilja Shkljarov 02:00 HOLD 0:22:15 0:24:15
Igor Litvinov 02:00 HOOK 0:35:58 0:37:58
Deniss Antonov 02:00 TRIP 0:45:24 0:47:24
Maksim Borovikov 02:00 ROUGH 0:57:26 0:59:26
Maksim Brandis 02:00 SLASH 0:59:31 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:13 1 - 0 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:06:21 2 - 0 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:09:24 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi TRIP
0:10:14 3 - 0 SH Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
0:14:49 2 min HC Vipers Fjodor Freiman TOO-M
0:17:54 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov TRIP
2. periood
0:21:21 2 min HC Vipers Georg Ermel HOOK
0:22:15 4 - 0 PP Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:22:15 2 min HC Vipers Ilja Shkljarov HOLD
0:26:23 5 - 0 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:28:52 6 - 0 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:31:48 7 - 0 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:35:58 2 min HC Vipers Igor Litvinov HOOK
0:39:34 2 min Välk 494 Stefan Garanin HI-ST
3. periood
0:40:59 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov KNEE
0:41:25 8 - 0 SH Välk 494 Maksim Turovski
0:43:12 9 - 0 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:45:24 2 min HC Vipers Deniss Antonov TRIP
0:47:38 9 - 1 HC Vipers Maksim Borovikov
0:51:10 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tihhomirov TRIP
0:52:49 9 - 2 PP HC Vipers Jegor Romanov
0:53:38 2 min Välk 494 Ilja Simagin TRIP
0:54:37 30 sek HC Vipers TIMEOUT
0:57:26 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Borovikov ROUGH
0:58:31 10 - 2 PP Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov
0:59:31 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Brandis SLASH