(2:3 ; 1:4 ; 0:0)

Aeg: 13. veebruar 2022 16:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 20

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
4. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Savva Azarov Teadustaja
8. Natalja Vladimirova Karistus B
9. Savva Azarov Muusika
10. Marko Leet Karistus A

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 25 Sergei Andreev
0:20:00 0:40:00 22 Sergei Andreev
0:40:00 1:00:00 15 Sergei Andreev
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 Vladimir Mokhov
0:20:00 0:40:00 4 Vladimir Mokhov
0:40:00 1:00:00 5 Vladimir Mokhov

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Leonid Gatilov 02:00 HOLD 0:01:42 0:03:42
Allan Saar 02:00 KNEE 0:05:25 0:06:35
Ivan Lubshev 02:00 DELAY 0:09:28 0:11:28
Daniil Smirnov 02:00 HI-ST 0:12:08 0:14:08
Allan Saar 02:00 CROSS 0:14:23 0:14:45
Egor Ovsyankin 02:00 HOLD 0:22:01 0:24:01
Rodion Galimzyanov 02:00 SLASH 0:23:15 0:24:25
Igor Smirnov 02:00 CROSS 0:31:43 0:32:39
Matvei Kozhurov 02:00 UN-SP 0:40:00 0:42:00
Igor Smirnov 02:00 INTRF 0:58:16 1:00:00
Allan Saar 02:00 UN-SP 0:58:16 1:00:00
Ivan Lubshev 02:00 ROUGH 0:58:37 1:00:00
Nikita Borovik 02:00 SLASH 0:58:37 1:00:00
Allan Saar 10:00 UN-SP 1:00:00 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Pecheritsyn 02:00 CROSS 0:17:42 0:19:42
Nikolai Len 02:00 TRIP 0:19:31 0:19:48
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 ROUGH 0:40:00 0:42:00
Erik Salmin 02:00 HI-ST 0:44:14 0:46:14
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 TRIP 0:49:03 0:51:03
Erik Salmin 02:00 INTRF 0:54:09 0:56:09
Nikolai Len 02:00 ROUGH 0:58:37 1:00:00
Egor Antonenko 02:00 ROUGH 0:58:37 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:42 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Leonid Gatilov HOLD
0:05:25 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar KNEE
0:06:35 0 - 1 PP HC Everest Florentin Mantulov
0:07:53 1 - 1 SK Viru Sputnik Viacheslav Sarkisyants
0:09:28 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Ivan Lubshev DELAY
0:12:08 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Daniil Smirnov HI-ST
0:14:23 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar CROSS
0:14:45 1 - 2 PP HC Everest Yakov Naumov
0:17:42 2 min HC Everest Nikita Pecheritsyn CROSS
0:18:18 1 - 3 SH HC Everest Daniil Voitko
0:19:31 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len TRIP
0:19:48 2 - 3 PP SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar
2. periood
0:22:01 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Egor Ovsyankin HOLD
0:23:15 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Rodion Galimzyanov SLASH
0:24:25 2 - 4 PP HC Everest Yakov Naumov
0:31:43 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov CROSS
0:32:39 2 - 5 PP HC Everest Daniil Voitko
0:35:45 2 - 6 HC Everest Egor Antonenko
0:39:08 3 - 6 SK Viru Sputnik Viacheslav Sarkisyants
0:39:27 3 - 7 HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:40:00 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Matvei Kozhurov UN-SP
0:40:00 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko ROUGH
3. periood
0:44:14 2 min HC Everest Erik Salmin HI-ST
0:49:03 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko TRIP
0:54:09 2 min HC Everest Erik Salmin INTRF
0:58:16 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov INTRF
0:58:16 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar UN-SP
0:58:37 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Ivan Lubshev ROUGH
0:58:37 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik SLASH
0:58:37 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len ROUGH
0:58:37 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko ROUGH
1:00:00 10 min SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar UN-SP