(2:3 ; 0:0 ; 2:4)

Aeg: 12. veebruar 2022 18:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 40

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
4. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Savva Azarov Teadustaja
8. Savva Azarov Karistus A
9. Andre Vont Karistus B
10. Savva Azarov Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Sergei Andreev
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 Sergei Andreev
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 Sergei Andreev
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 Anatoli Sizov
0:20:00 0:40:00 5 Anatoli Sizov
0:40:00 1:00:00 15 Anatoli Sizov

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Danil Zarifullin 02:00 INTRF 0:06:27 0:08:27
Nikita Denisov 02:00 HOLD 0:10:33 0:12:33
Rodion Galimzyanov 02:00 INTRF 0:15:27 0:17:27
Anton Sherashov 02:00 INTRF 0:18:34 0:19:43
Arsenii Magradze 02:00 SLASH 0:24:32 0:26:32
Nikita Borovik 02:00 ELBOW 0:27:26 0:29:26
Vsevolod Berezovskii 05:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:30:44 0:35:44
Vsevolod Berezovskii 20:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:35:44 0:35:45
Nikita Denisov 02:00 CHARG 0:39:33 0:41:33
Maksim Urlihh 02:00 TOO-M 0:41:27 0:42:01
Igor Statkevich 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:20 0:46:21
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Artur Fedoruk 02:00 HOOK 0:14:28 0:16:28
Vladislav Anufryirnka 02:00 INTRF 0:39:33 0:41:33
Jens Hubert Parras 02:00 ROUGH 0:39:33 0:41:33
Oleksii Lubnin 05:00 ROUGH 0:46:20 0:51:20
Kalev McCarthy 02:00 HOLD 0:49:15 0:50:38
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 CHARG 0:51:20 0:51:21
Nikolai Mamadzhanov 02:00 SLASH 0:58:35 0:59:40

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:33 0 - 1 HC Panter Eric Vanderhoff
0:06:27 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Danil Zarifullin INTRF
0:09:34 1 - 1 SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar
0:10:33 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Denisov HOLD
0:14:28 2 min HC Panter Artur Fedoruk HOOK
0:15:27 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Rodion Galimzyanov INTRF
0:17:46 1 - 2 HC Panter Kevin Parras
0:18:03 2 - 2 SK Viru Sputnik Viktor Solokhin
0:18:34 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Anton Sherashov INTRF
0:19:43 2 - 3 PP HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirnka
2. periood
0:24:32 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Arsenii Magradze SLASH
0:27:26 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik ELBOW
0:30:44 5 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii CHECK-HE/NE
0:35:44 20 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii CHECK-HE/NE
0:39:33 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Denisov CHARG
0:39:33 2 min HC Panter Vladislav Anufryirnka INTRF
0:39:33 2 min HC Panter Jens Hubert Parras ROUGH
3. periood
0:41:27 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh TOO-M
0:42:01 2 - 4 PP HC Panter Eric Vanderhoff
0:46:20 5 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin ROUGH
0:46:20 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Statkevich ROUGH
0:49:15 2 min HC Panter Kalev McCarthy HOLD
0:50:38 3 - 4 PP SK Viru Sputnik Daniil Smirnov
0:51:13 3 - 5 SH HC Panter Aliaksandr Lukashevich
0:51:20 2 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin CHARG
0:53:33 3 - 6 HC Panter Aleks Morozov
0:58:35 2 min HC Panter Nikolai Mamadzhanov SLASH
0:59:06 3 - 7 SH HC Panter Aliaksandr Lukashevich
0:59:40 4 - 7 PP SK Viru Sputnik Viktor Solokhin