(4:2 ; 2:2 ; 6:0)

Aeg: 30. jaanuar 2022 15:30

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. vika korobova Teadustaja
4. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
5. Maria Disco Karistus B
6. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
7. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
8. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
9. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 7 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:45:38 9 Maksim Klimenko
0:45:38 1:00:00 2 Vladimir Mokhov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 21 Sergei Andreev
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 Sergei Andreev
0:40:00 1:00:00 31 Sergei Andreev

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
SK Viru Sputnik 30 sek 0:05:08

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Andrei Parshin 02:00 HOLD 0:04:52 0:06:52
Andrei Parshin 02:00 MISC 0:06:52 0:08:52
Daniil Voitko 02:00 TRIP 0:14:00 0:16:00
Daniil Voitko 02:00 SLASH 0:20:00 0:22:00
Andrei Parshin 05:00 BOARD 0:21:30 0:26:30
Ruslan Logvinenko 05:00 ILL-HIT 0:23:14 0:28:14
Toomas Morel 02:00 ROUGH 0:23:14 0:25:14
Ruslan Logvinenko 20:00 GM 0:28:00 1:00:00
Anton Kuznetcov 02:00 HOOK 0:30:35 0:32:35
Egor Antonenko 02:00 HOLD 0:35:11 0:37:11
Nikita Plotnikov 04:00 ROUGH 0:35:11 0:39:11
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 DELAY 0:41:52 0:43:52
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 SLASH 0:44:16 0:46:16
Erik Salmin 02:00 SLASH 0:50:37 0:52:37
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Viacheslav Sarkisyants 02:00 INTRF 0:21:03 0:23:03
Allan Saar 02:00 CROSS 0:23:14 0:25:14
Vsevolod Berezovskii 02:00 CHARG 0:29:43 0:31:43
Nikita Borovik 02:00 DELAY 0:31:58 0:33:58
Vsevolod Berezovskii 02:00 ROUGH 0:35:11 0:37:11
Ivan Lubshev 02:00 ROUGH 0:35:11 0:37:11
Nikita Borovik 02:00 INTRF 0:36:07 0:38:07
Nikita Denisov 02:00 HOOK 0:37:28 0:39:28
Igor Smirnov 02:00 HI-ST 0:38:00 0:40:00
Vsevolod Berezovskii 02:00 HOLD 0:40:00 0:42:00
Egor Ovsyankin 02:00 INTRF 0:42:08 0:44:08
Maksim Urlihh 02:00 DELAY 0:42:19 0:44:19
Egor Ovsyankin 02:00 TRIP 0:45:04 0:47:04
Igor Smirnov 02:00 ROUGH 0:52:52 0:54:52
Igor Smirnov 20:00 GM 0:54:00 1:00:00
Vsevolod Berezovskii 02:00 TRIP 0:56:17 0:58:17
Vsevolod Berezovskii 02:00 SLASH 0:58:53 1:00:00
Nikita Borovik 02:00 SLASH 0:58:53 1:00:00
Nikita Borovik 02:00 DELAY 0:59:52 1:00:00
Nikita Borovik 02:00 UN-SP 1:00:00 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:37 1 - 0 HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:04:19 2 - 0 HC Everest Andrei Parshin
0:04:52 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin HOLD
0:05:08 3 - 0 SH HC Everest Anton Kuznetcov
0:05:08 30 sek SK Viru Sputnik TIMEOUT
0:06:52 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin MISC
0:07:04 3 - 1 PP SK Viru Sputnik Daniil Smirnov
0:07:59 4 - 1 SH HC Everest Yakov Naumov
0:13:31 4 - 2 SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik
0:14:00 2 min HC Everest Daniil Voitko TRIP
0:20:00 2 min HC Everest Daniil Voitko SLASH
2. periood
0:21:03 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Viacheslav Sarkisyants INTRF
0:21:30 5 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin BOARD
0:23:14 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel ROUGH
0:23:14 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar CROSS
0:23:14 5 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko ILL-HIT
0:24:53 4 - 3 PP SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh
0:26:24 4 - 4 PP SK Viru Sputnik Viacheslav Sarkisyants
0:28:00 20 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko GM
0:29:43 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii CHARG
0:30:35 2 min HC Everest Anton Kuznetcov HOOK
0:31:58 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik DELAY
0:34:19 5 - 4 SH HC Everest Andrei Bedniakov
0:35:11 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko HOLD
0:35:11 4 min HC Everest Nikita Plotnikov ROUGH
0:35:11 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Ivan Lubshev ROUGH
0:35:11 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii ROUGH
0:36:07 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik INTRF
0:37:28 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Denisov HOOK
0:38:00 6 - 4 HC Everest Florentin Mantulov
0:38:00 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov HI-ST
0:40:00 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii HOLD
3. periood
0:41:52 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko DELAY
0:42:08 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Egor Ovsyankin INTRF
0:42:19 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh DELAY
0:44:16 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko SLASH
0:45:04 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Egor Ovsyankin TRIP
0:47:32 7 - 4 SH HC Everest Florentin Mantulov
0:49:23 8 - 4 SH HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev
0:50:37 2 min HC Everest Erik Salmin SLASH
0:51:36 9 - 4 SH HC Everest Yakov Naumov
0:52:52 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov ROUGH
0:54:00 20 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov GM
0:56:17 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii TRIP
0:56:36 10 - 4 PP HC Everest Daniil Voitko
0:57:42 11 - 4 PP HC Everest Florentin Mantulov
0:58:53 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik SLASH
0:58:53 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii SLASH
0:59:52 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik DELAY
0:59:58 12 - 4 PP HC Everest Yakov Naumov
1:00:00 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik UN-SP