(0:2 ; 2:0 ; 1:0)

Aeg: 5. märts 2022 15:15

Koht: Kurbads Hockey Hall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Väravad

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 21 Maksim Klimenko
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:58:43 20 Uldis Ćalpa
0:59:46 1:00:00 0 Uldis Ćalpa

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Kurbads 30 sek 0:58:43

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikolai Len 02:00 TRIP 0:06:45 0:08:45
Oskar Levin 05:00 BOARD 0:10:32 0:15:32
Anton Kuznetcov 02:00 HOOK 0:18:06 0:20:16
Daniil Voitko 02:00 HI-ST 0:20:00 0:22:00
Egor Antonenko 02:00 ROUGH 0:27:16 0:29:16
Maksim Tsaltsev 02:00 INTRF 0:34:37 0:36:37
Maksim Tsaltsev 02:00 TRIP 0:37:01 0:39:01
Eduard Drozdov 02:00 TRIP 0:49:03 0:51:03
Andrei Bedniakov 02:00 CROSS 0:49:42 0:51:42
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Toms Hartmanis 02:00 ROUGH 0:10:32 0:12:32
Toms Barens 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:11:27 0:13:27
Emils Loćmelis 02:00 HOLD 0:19:52 0:21:52
Juris Bērziņš 02:00 TRIP 0:24:02 0:24:42
Toms Bluks 02:00 TOO-M 0:26:19 0:28:19
Edgars Adamovics 02:00 ROUGH 0:27:16 0:29:16
Uldis Ćalpa 01:12 DELAY 0:31:04 0:32:16
Herberts Zeibots 02:00 INTRF 0:40:00 0:42:00
Roberts Binde 02:00 KNEE 0:43:43 0:45:43
Mattis Birinš 02:00 CHARG 0:50:32 0:52:32

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:05:47 0 - 1 HC Kurbads Nikita Švarjovs
0:06:45 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len TRIP
0:10:32 5 min HC Everest Oskar Levin BOARD
0:10:32 2 min HC Kurbads Toms Hartmanis ROUGH
0:11:27 2 min HC Kurbads Toms Barens HOLD-ST
0:17:41 0 - 2 HC Kurbads Roberts Binde
0:18:06 2 min HC Everest Anton Kuznetcov HOOK
0:19:52 2 min HC Kurbads Emils Loćmelis HOLD
0:20:00 2 min HC Everest Daniil Voitko HI-ST
2. periood
0:24:02 2 min HC Kurbads Juris Bērziņš TRIP
0:24:42 1 - 2 PP HC Everest Yakov Naumov
0:26:19 2 min HC Kurbads Toms Bluks TOO-M
0:27:16 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko ROUGH
0:27:16 2 min HC Kurbads Edgars Adamovics ROUGH
0:31:04 01:12 HC Kurbads Uldis Ćalpa DELAY
0:32:16 2 - 2 PP HC Everest Egor Antonenko
0:34:37 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev INTRF
0:37:01 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev TRIP
0:40:00 2 min HC Kurbads Herberts Zeibots INTRF
3. periood
0:43:43 2 min HC Kurbads Roberts Binde KNEE
0:49:03 2 min HC Everest Eduard Drozdov TRIP
0:49:42 2 min HC Everest Andrei Bedniakov CROSS
0:50:32 2 min HC Kurbads Mattis Birinš CHARG
0:51:18 3 - 2 HC Everest Daniil Voitko
0:58:43 30 sek HC Kurbads TIMEOUT