(2:1 ; 1:4 ; 2:2)

Aeg: 6. veebruar 2022 15:30

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. vika korobova Teadustaja
4. Timo Lauri Muusika
5. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
6. Oleg Särki Karistus B
7. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
8. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
9. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
10. V.Ksenofontoov Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 19 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 20 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 0:58:09 11 Maksim Klimenko
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 24 Antons Naumovs
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 Antons Naumovs
0:40:00 1:00:00 5 Antons Naumovs

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:24:53
Võistkond Kestus Algus
Välk 494 30 sek 0:41:10

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Daniil Voitko 02:00 HOOK 0:04:22 0:06:22
Igor Krivorukov 02:00 INTRF 0:13:36 0:15:36
Andrei Bedniakov 02:00 CROSS 0:17:45 0:19:45
Igor Krivorukov 02:00 HOOK 0:23:00 0:25:00
Andrei Bedniakov 20:00 GM 0:23:29 0:43:29
Maksim Tsaltsev 02:00 CROSS 0:34:21 0:36:21
Nikita Plotnikov 02:00 HOOK 0:46:08 0:48:08
Nikita Pecheritsyn 02:00 TRIP 0:54:50 0:56:50
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ivan Troshkov 02:00 HOLD 0:04:59 0:06:59
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 SLASH 0:17:45 0:19:45
Ivan Troshkov 00:00 PEN-SH 0:21:42 0:21:42
Ivan Troshkov 00:00 HOLD 0:21:42 0:21:42
Mark Tihhomirov 02:00 HI-ST 0:33:04 0:35:04
Nikita Tsyganov 02:00 HOOK 0:34:21 0:36:21
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 TRIP 0:37:16 0:39:16
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 HOOK 0:58:09 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:22 2 min HC Everest Daniil Voitko HOOK
0:04:59 2 min Välk 494 Ivan Troshkov HOLD
0:05:49 1 - 0 HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev
0:13:36 2 min HC Everest Igor Krivorukov INTRF
0:14:44 1 - 1 PP Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:16:18 2 - 1 HC Everest Daniil Voitko
0:17:45 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov SLASH
0:17:45 2 min HC Everest Andrei Bedniakov CROSS
2. periood
0:21:42 0 min Välk 494 Ivan Troshkov HOLD
0:21:42 0 min Välk 494 Ivan Troshkov PEN-SH
0:23:00 2 min HC Everest Igor Krivorukov HOOK
0:23:29 2 - 2 PP Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:23:29 20 min HC Everest Andrei Bedniakov GM
0:24:53 2 - 3 PP Välk 494 Andrejs Kostjuks
0:24:53 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:27:44 2 - 4 PP Välk 494 Maksim Turovski
0:29:31 3 - 4 SH HC Everest Anton Kuznetcov
0:33:04 2 min Välk 494 Mark Tihhomirov HI-ST
0:34:21 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov HOOK
0:34:21 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev CROSS
0:36:26 3 - 5 PP Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
0:37:16 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov TRIP
3. periood
0:40:32 4 - 5 SH HC Everest Yakov Naumov
0:41:10 5 - 5 SH HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:41:10 30 sek Välk 494 TIMEOUT
0:46:08 2 min HC Everest Nikita Plotnikov HOOK
0:49:25 5 - 6 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:49:39 5 - 7 Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:54:50 2 min HC Everest Nikita Pecheritsyn TRIP
0:58:09 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov HOOK