(0:2 ; 0:8 ; 2:2)

Aeg: 9. jaanuar 2022 15:30

Koht: Narva jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 121

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Vladimir Tsiprovski Teadustaja
2. Aleksandr Šljapnikov Karistus A
3. Igor Ossipenkov Karistus B
4. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
5. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
6. Viktor Masljonov Joonekohtunik
7. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
8. Aleksandr Kolpakov Aeg
9. Nikolai Kolpakov Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:26:26 26 Sergei Andreev
0:26:26 1:00:00 28 Pavel Nechaev
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 47 Daniil Seppenen
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Aleksandr Šustov

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Borovik 02:00 DELAY 0:05:17 0:07:17
Nikita Denisov 02:00 SLASH 0:06:48 0:08:48
Nikita Borovik 02:00 HI-ST 0:07:33 0:09:33
Vadim Bažura 02:00 TRIP 0:15:35 0:17:35
Igor Statkevich 02:00 TRIP 0:19:00 0:21:00
Pavel Prokopenko 02:00 DELAY 0:20:10 0:22:10
Sergei Andreev 02:00 DELAY 0:21:13 0:23:13
Daniil Smirnov 02:00 UN-SP 0:26:20 0:28:20
Leonid Gatilov 02:00 HOLD 0:31:46 0:33:46
Vsevolod Berezovskii 02:00 HOLD 0:34:44 0:36:44
Allan Saar 02:00 UN-SP 0:36:26 0:38:26
Ivan Lubshev 02:00 TRIP 0:44:42 0:46:42
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Artjom Lobin 02:00 HOLD 0:02:43 0:04:43
Dmitri Nikonov 02:00 CROSS 0:03:27 0:05:27
Aleksandr Kazimov 02:00 HOLD 0:31:46 0:33:46
Mykhailo Misiuk 02:00 SLASH 0:34:44 0:36:44
Daniil Seppenen 02:00 DELAY 0:36:55 0:38:55
Georgi Vassiljev 02:00 DELAY 0:38:03 0:40:03
Mykhailo Misiuk 02:00 TRIP 0:39:49 0:41:49
Dmitri Nikonov 02:00 INTRF 0:47:47 0:49:47
Kristofer Neltsas 02:00 DELAY 0:53:15 0:55:15
Nikita Kirillov 02:00 INTRF 0:53:51 0:55:51
Nikita Kirillov 10:00 MISC 0:55:51 1:05:51

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:43 2 min Narva PSK Artjom Lobin HOLD
0:03:27 2 min Narva PSK Dmitri Nikonov CROSS
0:05:17 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik DELAY
0:06:48 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Denisov SLASH
0:07:15 0 - 1 PP Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov
0:07:33 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik HI-ST
0:08:09 0 - 2 PP Narva PSK Max Välja
0:15:35 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vadim Bažura TRIP
0:19:00 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Statkevich TRIP
2. periood
0:20:10 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Pavel Prokopenko DELAY
0:21:13 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Sergei Andreev DELAY
0:21:27 0 - 3 PP Narva PSK Aleksandr Titov
0:22:32 0 - 4 PP Narva PSK Aleksandr Kazimov
0:25:44 0 - 5 Narva PSK Maksim Burkov
0:26:20 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Daniil Smirnov UN-SP
0:26:26 0 - 6 PP Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov
0:28:16 0 - 7 PP Narva PSK Maksim Burkov
0:31:46 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Leonid Gatilov HOLD
0:31:46 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Kazimov HOLD
0:33:47 0 - 8 Narva PSK Mykhailo Misiuk
0:34:44 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii HOLD
0:34:44 2 min Narva PSK Mykhailo Misiuk SLASH
0:36:25 0 - 9 Narva PSK Aleksandr Titov
0:36:26 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar UN-SP
0:36:55 2 min Narva PSK Daniil Seppenen DELAY
0:37:24 0 - 10 Narva PSK Maksim Burkov
0:38:03 2 min Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev DELAY
0:39:49 2 min Narva PSK Mykhailo Misiuk TRIP
3. periood
0:40:37 0 - 11 SH Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov
0:43:48 1 - 11 SK Viru Sputnik Ivan Lubshev
0:44:42 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Ivan Lubshev TRIP
0:47:47 2 min Narva PSK Dmitri Nikonov INTRF
0:53:15 2 min Narva PSK Kristofer Neltsas DELAY
0:53:51 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov INTRF
0:55:16 2 - 11 PP SK Viru Sputnik Daniil Smirnov
0:55:51 10 min Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov MISC
0:55:54 2 - 12 SH Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov