(2:2 ; 0:3 ; 2:4)

Aeg: 27. veebruar 2022 15:30

Koht: Narva jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 136

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
2. Nikolai Kolpakov Sekretär
3. Aleksandr Kolpakov Aeg
4. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
5. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
6. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
7. Aleksandr Šljapnikov Teadustaja
8. Vladimir Tsiprovski Karistus A
9. Igor Ossipenkov Karistus A

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:44:56 43 Aleksandr Šustov
0:44:56 1:00:00 4 Stanislav Bažutov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Andrei Bunin
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Dmitri Rovda
0:00:01 0:46:44 13 Antons Naumovs
0:46:44 1:00:00 4 Juri Bahturin

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Yuri Babenko 02:00 HOLD 0:12:47 0:14:47
Yuri Babenko 00:00 PEN-SH 0:18:55 0:18:55
Max Välja 02:00 TRIP 0:23:00 0:25:00
Artjom Lobin 02:00 HOLD 0:23:00 0:25:00
Fedor Otkupchikov 02:00 HOLD 0:31:30 0:33:30
Pavel Kulakov 02:00 HOOK 0:34:47 0:36:47
Kirill Ilin 02:00 UN-SP 0:37:02 0:39:02
Aleksandr Šustov 02:00 TRIP 0:39:59 0:41:59
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 ROUGH 0:40:00 0:42:00
Andrei Aleksandrov 10:00 ABUSE 0:40:00 0:50:00
Aleksandr Titov 02:00 UN-SP 0:48:03 0:50:03
Fedor Otkupchikov 02:00 HOLD 0:55:24 0:57:24
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 DIVE 0:12:47 0:14:47
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 TRIP 0:15:30 0:17:30
Nikita Vyglazov 02:00 CROSS 0:37:11 0:39:11
Ivan Troshkov 02:00 TRIP 0:51:16 0:53:16
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 TRIP 0:51:36 0:53:36

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:10:21 0 - 1 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:11:50 1 - 1 Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:12:47 2 min Narva PSK Yuri Babenko HOLD
0:12:47 2 min Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin DIVE
0:15:30 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin TRIP
0:16:29 2 - 1 PP Narva PSK Maksim Burkov
0:18:55 2 - 2 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:18:55 0 min Narva PSK Yuri Babenko PEN-SH
2. periood
0:23:00 2 min Narva PSK Artjom Lobin HOLD
0:23:00 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja TRIP
0:28:13 2 - 3 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:31:30 2 min Narva PSK Fedor Otkupchikov HOLD
0:33:03 2 - 4 PP Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:34:47 2 min Narva PSK Pavel Kulakov HOOK
0:37:02 2 min Narva PSK Kirill Ilin UN-SP
0:37:11 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Vyglazov CROSS
0:37:33 2 - 5 Välk 494 Sergei Peretiagin
0:39:59 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Šustov TRIP
0:40:00 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov ROUGH
0:40:00 10 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov ABUSE
3. periood
0:40:49 2 - 6 PP Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:44:56 2 - 7 PP Välk 494 Nikita Vyglazov
0:46:44 2 - 8 PP Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:48:03 2 - 9 PP Välk 494 Ilia Dokshin
0:48:03 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Titov UN-SP
0:50:26 3 - 9 Narva PSK Maksim Burkov
0:51:16 2 min Välk 494 Ivan Troshkov TRIP
0:51:36 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov TRIP
0:55:24 2 min Narva PSK Fedor Otkupchikov HOLD
0:58:32 4 - 9 Narva PSK Maksim Burkov