(1:0 ; 3:1 ; 4:0)

Aeg: 5. veebruar 2022 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. Oleg Särki Karistus A
4. aleksandr sjarki Karistus B
5. Timo Lauri Muusika
6. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
7. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
8. V.Ksenofontoov Joonekohtunik
9. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
10. Oksana Kodenko Teadustaja

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 6 Antons Naumovs
0:20:00 0:40:00 9 Antons Naumovs
0:40:00 1:00:00 5 Dmitri Rovda
0:58:18 1:00:00 3 Antons Naumovs
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 16 Aleksandr Šustov
0:20:00 0:40:00 18 Aleksandr Šustov
0:40:00 0:57:18 13 Aleksandr Šustov
0:57:17 0:58:18 3 Aleksandr Šustov
0:58:18 1:00:00 3 Stanislav Bažutov

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
Narva PSK 30 sek 0:23:02

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Vyglazov 02:00 CROSS 0:09:02 0:11:02
Nikita Vyglazov 02:00 UN-SP 0:11:02 0:13:02
Vassili Titarenko 02:00 TRIP 0:12:33 0:14:33
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 ROUGH 0:19:49 0:21:49
Andrejs Kostjuks 02:00 ROUGH 0:19:49 0:21:49
Nikita Kochergin 02:00 SLASH 0:22:52 0:24:52
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 UN-SP 0:33:17 0:35:17
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 UN-SP 0:46:31 0:48:31
Ivan Akimov 02:00 HOOK 0:46:57 0:48:57
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 EMBEL 0:46:57 0:48:57
Nikita Tihhomirov 02:00 HOLD 0:57:18 0:59:18
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Max Välja 02:00 SLASH 0:13:24 0:15:24
Aleksandr Šustov 02:00 CROSS 0:19:49 0:21:49
Maksim Anohhin 02:00 HOLD 0:19:49 0:21:49
Maksim Anohhin 02:00 SLASH 0:21:49 0:23:49
Kirill Ilin 02:00 INTRF 0:23:49 0:25:49
Kirill Ilin 02:00 UN-SP 0:25:49 0:27:49
Kirill Ilin 02:00 THROW-ST 0:33:17 0:35:17
Aleksandr Šustov 02:00 HOOK 0:40:00 0:42:00
Max Välja 02:00 INTRF 0:46:18 0:48:18
Aleksandr Smirnov 02:00 UN-SP 0:46:31 0:48:31
Fedor Otkupchikov 02:00 HOLD 0:46:31 0:48:31
Kristofer Neltsas 02:00 TRIP 0:52:15 0:54:15
Maksim Anohhin 02:00 TRIP 0:54:25 0:56:25
Max Välja 02:00 HOLD 0:57:15 0:59:15