(0:3 ; 1:2 ; 3:2)

Aeg: 30. jaanuar 2022 16:40

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
4. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
8. Savva Azarov Karistus A
9. Marko Leet Karistus B
10. Maksim Sennikov Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 11 Yan Shaliapneu
0:20:00 0:40:00 17 Yan Shaliapneu
0:40:00 0:59:09 19 Yan Shaliapneu
0:59:37 1:00:00 0 Yan Shaliapneu
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 5 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 8 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Dmitri Rovda

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Vipers 30 sek 0:59:07
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Stanislav Butsinski 02:00 HOOK 0:14:01 0:16:01
Konstantin Ljubobratets 02:00 SLASH 0:34:04 0:36:04
Daniil Vasiliev 02:00 HOOK 0:39:57 0:41:57
Deniss Antonov 02:00 TRIP 0:41:19 0:43:19
Jegor Petrov 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:31 0:48:31
Anton Gurtovoi 02:00 TRIP 0:50:31 0:52:31
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Miks Lipsbergs 02:00 HOOK 0:18:17 0:20:17
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 HOOK 0:31:24 0:33:24
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 SLASH 0:37:36 0:39:36
Nikita Vyglazov 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:31 0:48:31
Ivan Akimov 02:00 INTRF 0:46:34 0:48:34

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:12:48 0 - 1 Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:13:02 0 - 2 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:14:01 2 min HC Vipers Stanislav Butsinski HOOK
0:16:53 0 - 3 Välk 494 Otar Sakhokia
0:18:17 2 min Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs HOOK
2. periood
0:30:07 0 - 4 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:30:26 1 - 4 HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov
0:31:24 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov HOOK
0:34:04 2 min HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets SLASH
0:36:11 1 - 5 Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:37:36 2 min Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin SLASH
0:39:57 2 min HC Vipers Daniil Vasiliev HOOK
3. periood
0:41:19 2 min HC Vipers Deniss Antonov TRIP
0:41:53 2 - 5 SH HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets
0:44:38 3 - 5 HC Vipers Anton Gurtovoi
0:45:59 3 - 6 Välk 494 Maksim Turovski
0:46:31 2 min HC Vipers Jegor Petrov ROUGH
0:46:31 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Vyglazov ROUGH
0:46:34 2 min Välk 494 Ivan Akimov INTRF
0:50:05 4 - 6 HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov
0:50:31 2 min HC Vipers Anton Gurtovoi TRIP
0:59:07 30 sek HC Vipers TIMEOUT
0:59:36 4 - 7 Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs