(2:0 ; 3:1 ; 5:0)

Aeg: 4. detsember 2021 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
4. V.Ksenofontoov Joonekohtunik
5. vika korobova Teadustaja
6. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
7. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
8. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
9. Maria Disco Karistus B

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 6 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 1:00:00 3 Dmitri Rovda
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 11 Sergei Andreev
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 Sergei Andreev
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 Pavel Nechaev

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Miks Lipsbergs 02:00 INTRF 0:12:13 0:14:33
Janis Brakss 02:00 HOLD 0:16:33 0:18:33
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 HOOK 0:50:37 0:52:37
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 SLASH 0:55:48 0:57:48
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Pavel Prokopenko 02:00 UN-SP 0:07:33 0:09:33
Viacheslav Sarkisyants 02:00 UN-SP 0:31:57 0:33:57
Allan Saar 02:00 HOOK 0:38:02 0:40:02
Gordei Kirillov 02:00 CROSS 0:39:12 0:41:12
Igor Smirnov 02:00 SLASH 0:48:31 0:49:01
Danil Zarifullin 02:00 HI-ST 0:49:34 0:51:34
Maksim Urlihh 02:00 DELAY 0:56:03 0:58:03
Vsevolod Berezovskii 02:00 UN-SP 0:57:49 0:59:49

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:06:09 1 - 0 Välk 494 Nikita Vyglazov
0:07:33 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Pavel Prokopenko UN-SP
0:12:13 2 min Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs INTRF
0:15:17 2 - 0 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:16:33 2 min Välk 494 Janis Brakss HOLD
2. periood
0:26:05 3 - 0 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:31:19 4 - 0 Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:31:57 5 - 0 Välk 494 Harri Koll
0:31:57 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Viacheslav Sarkisyants UN-SP
0:36:27 5 - 1 SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii
0:38:02 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar HOOK
0:39:12 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Gordei Kirillov CROSS
3. periood
0:40:23 6 - 1 PP Välk 494 Nikita Vyglazov
0:43:34 7 - 1 Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:48:31 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov SLASH
0:49:01 8 - 1 PP Välk 494 Nikita Vyglazov
0:49:34 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Danil Zarifullin HI-ST
0:50:37 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov HOOK
0:55:48 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov SLASH
0:56:03 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh DELAY
0:56:44 9 - 1 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:57:49 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii UN-SP
0:59:52 10 - 1 Välk 494 Janis Brakss