(0:1 ; 5:1 ; 0:3 ; 1:0 OT)

Aeg: 5. detsember 2021 16:30

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:24

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Igor Hromov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
5. Anton Šmõkov Aeg
6. Ilja Härm Sekretär
7. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
8. Maksim Sennikov Muusika
9. Andre Vont Väravakohtunik B
10. Savva Azarov Väravakohtunik A

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Yan Shaliapneu
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 Yan Shaliapneu
0:40:00 1:00:00 16 Yan Shaliapneu
1:00:00 1:00:24 0 Yan Shaliapneu
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 Juri Bahturin
0:20:00 0:40:00 7 Juri Bahturin
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 Dmitri Rovda
1:00:00 1:00:24 0 Dmitri Rovda

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 TRIP 0:05:53 0:07:53
Konstantin Babchenko 02:00 TRIP 0:15:32 0:17:32
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 TRIP 0:22:22 0:23:42
Konstantin Ljubobratets 02:00 TRIP 0:24:38 0:36:38
Deniss Antonov 02:00 TRIP 0:43:10 0:45:10
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 HOLD 0:45:54 0:46:48
Alexei Shantyka 02:00 EMBEL 0:48:42 0:50:42
Deniss Antonov 02:00 TRIP 0:57:32 0:59:32
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ilia Dokshin 02:00 INTRF 0:27:45 0:28:38
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 HI-ST 0:33:37 0:33:56
Ivan Akimov 02:00 INTRF 0:34:55 0:36:55
Ilia Dokshin 02:00 SLASH 0:36:01 0:36:59
Janis Brakss 02:00 HOOK 0:36:59 0:38:59
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 EMBEL 0:57:32 0:59:32

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:05:53 2 min HC Vipers Gennadi Filippov TRIP
0:15:32 2 min HC Vipers Konstantin Babchenko TRIP
0:17:36 0 - 1 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
2. periood
0:21:45 1 - 1 HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets
0:22:22 2 min HC Vipers Gennadi Filippov TRIP
0:23:04 2 - 1 SH HC Vipers Maksim Brandis
0:23:42 2 - 2 PP Välk 494 Ivan Troshkov
0:24:38 2 min HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets TRIP
0:27:45 2 min Välk 494 Ilia Dokshin INTRF
0:28:38 3 - 2 HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:33:37 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin HI-ST
0:33:56 4 - 2 HC Vipers Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:34:55 2 min Välk 494 Ivan Akimov INTRF
0:36:01 2 min Välk 494 Ilia Dokshin SLASH
0:36:59 5 - 2 PP HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:36:59 2 min Välk 494 Janis Brakss HOOK
3. periood
0:43:10 2 min HC Vipers Deniss Antonov TRIP
0:45:54 2 min HC Vipers Gennadi Filippov HOLD
0:46:48 5 - 3 PP Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:48:42 2 min HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka EMBEL
0:48:42 2 min Välk 494 Artem Kints HOLD
0:51:29 5 - 4 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:57:32 2 min HC Vipers Deniss Antonov TRIP
0:57:32 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov EMBEL
0:58:32 5 - 5 Välk 494 Nikita Vyglazov
Lisaaeg
1:00:24 6 - 5 HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka