(0:1 ; 0:4 ; 2:0)

Aeg: 7. november 2021 16:30

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
4. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
8. Viktor Goliusov Karistus A
9. Jaan Ahi Karistus B
10. Maksim Sennikov Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 18 Mikhail Pegashov
0:20:00 0:26:34 2 Mikhail Pegashov
0:26:34 0:40:00 10 Hans-Kristjan Tisler
0:40:00 1:00:00 16 Mikhail Pegashov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 8 Arginto Milbergs
0:20:00 0:40:00 3 Arginto Milbergs
0:40:00 1:00:00 3 Arginto Milbergs

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Vipers 30 sek 0:26:34
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Jegor Petrov 02:00 CROSS 0:03:26 0:05:26
Aleksandr Kuznetsov 02:00 HOLD 0:04:01 0:06:01
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 ILL-EQ 0:11:43 0:13:43
Sergei Ivanov 02:00 HOOK 0:20:12 0:22:12
Jegor Petrov 02:00 ROUGH 0:26:21 0:26:34
Jegor Petrov 02:00 SLASH 0:31:46 0:32:08
Daniil Vasiliev 02:00 HOOK 0:32:08 0:32:34
Deniss Antonov 02:00 HOOK 0:35:10 0:37:10
Konstantin Ljubobratets 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:42:28 0:44:28
Konstantin Ljubobratets 02:00 UN-SP 0:44:28 0:46:28
Konstantin Ljubobratets 02:00 TOO-M 0:46:03 0:48:03
Ilja Shkljarov 02:00 TOO-M 0:53:15 0:55:15
Roman Kolenchukov 02:00 DELAY 0:55:49 0:57:49
Konstantin Ljubobratets 02:00 INTRF 0:59:30 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Švarjovs 02:00 ROUGH 0:15:32 0:17:32
Emils Loćmelis 02:00 SLASH 0:35:19 0:37:19
Marcis Zembergs 02:00 TRIP 0:44:04 0:45:17
Roberts Binde 02:00 DIVE 0:44:43 0:46:43
Nikita Švarjovs 02:00 TRIP 0:49:17 0:51:17

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:26 2 min HC Vipers Jegor Petrov CROSS
0:04:01 2 min HC Vipers Aleksandr Kuznetsov HOLD
0:06:12 0 - 1 HC Kurbads Martinš Vitolinš
0:11:43 2 min HC Vipers Gennadi Filippov ILL-EQ
0:15:32 2 min HC Kurbads Nikita Švarjovs ROUGH
2. periood
0:20:12 2 min HC Vipers Sergei Ivanov HOOK
0:22:22 0 - 2 HC Kurbads Edgars Ralovecs
0:26:21 2 min HC Vipers Jegor Petrov ROUGH
0:26:34 0 - 3 PP HC Kurbads Toms Barens
0:26:34 30 sek HC Vipers TIMEOUT
0:31:46 2 min HC Vipers Jegor Petrov SLASH
0:32:08 0 - 4 PP HC Kurbads Dāvids Livšīcs
0:32:08 2 min HC Vipers Daniil Vasiliev HOOK
0:32:34 0 - 5 PP HC Kurbads Martinš Vitolinš
0:35:10 2 min HC Vipers Deniss Antonov HOOK
0:35:19 2 min HC Kurbads Emils Loćmelis SLASH
3. periood
0:42:28 2 min HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets HOLD-ST
0:44:04 2 min HC Kurbads Marcis Zembergs TRIP
0:44:28 2 min HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets UN-SP
0:44:43 2 min HC Kurbads Roberts Binde DIVE
0:45:17 1 - 5 PP HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:46:03 2 min HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets TOO-M
0:49:17 2 min HC Kurbads Nikita Švarjovs TRIP
0:53:15 2 min HC Vipers Ilja Shkljarov TOO-M
0:55:49 2 min HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov DELAY
0:56:42 2 - 5 SH HC Vipers Maksim Borovikov
0:59:30 2 min HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets INTRF