(1:1 ; 7:3 ; 4:2)

Aeg: 28. november 2021 16:30

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 125

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Viktor Masljonov Peakohtunik
3. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
4. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
8. Andre Vont Karistus A
9. Marko Leet Karistus B
10. Maksim Sennikov Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 Yan Shaliapneu
0:20:00 0:33:35 7 Yan Shaliapneu
0:33:35 0:40:00 2 Mikhail Pegashov
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 Mikhail Pegashov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 18 Sergei Andreev
0:20:00 0:40:00 20 Sergei Andreev
0:40:00 0:43:51 5 Sergei Andreev
0:43:12 0:59:38 10 Pavel Nechaev

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
SK Viru Sputnik 30 sek 0:48:03

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Jegor Romanov 02:00 SLASH 0:09:07 0:11:07
Ilja Shkljarov 02:00 HOOK 0:18:57 0:20:57
Stanislav Butsinski 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:54 0:48:54
Daniil Vasiliev 02:00 HOLD 0:51:46 0:53:46
Konstantin Ljubobratets 02:00 INTRF 0:59:38 0:59:56
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Igor Smirnov 02:00 HOOK 0:34:51 0:34:51
Leonid Gatilov 02:00 HOLD 0:35:59 0:36:20
Igor Statkevich 02:00 SPEAR 0:35:59 0:37:08
Igor Statkevich 02:00 SPEAR 0:37:08 0:38:01
Vsevolod Berezovskii 02:00 TRIP 0:38:43 0:39:42
Daniil Smirnov 05:00 BOARD 0:41:29 0:46:29
Nikita Borovik 02:00 TRIP 0:46:29 0:48:03
Vsevolod Berezovskii 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:54 0:48:54

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:47 1 - 0 HC Vipers Sergei Ivanov
0:09:07 2 min HC Vipers Jegor Romanov SLASH
0:13:40 1 - 1 SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar
0:18:57 2 min HC Vipers Ilja Shkljarov HOOK
2. periood
0:21:53 2 - 1 HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:24:10 2 - 2 SK Viru Sputnik Daniil Smirnov
0:31:57 2 - 3 SK Viru Sputnik Igor Statkevich
0:33:35 2 - 4 SK Viru Sputnik Andrei Rae
0:34:51 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Smirnov HOOK
0:35:50 3 - 4 HC Vipers Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:35:59 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Leonid Gatilov HOLD
0:35:59 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Statkevich SPEAR
0:36:20 4 - 4 PP HC Vipers Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:37:08 5 - 4 PP HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov
0:37:08 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Igor Statkevich SPEAR
0:38:01 6 - 4 PP HC Vipers Roman Derlyuk
0:38:43 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii TRIP
0:39:25 7 - 4 PP HC Vipers Gennadi Filippov
0:39:42 8 - 4 PP HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets
3. periood
0:40:56 9 - 4 HC Vipers Gennadi Filippov
0:41:29 5 min SK Viru Sputnik Daniil Smirnov BOARD
0:43:51 10 - 4 PP HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets
0:45:12 11 - 4 PP HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:46:29 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik TRIP
0:46:54 2 min HC Vipers Stanislav Butsinski ROUGH
0:46:54 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berezovskii ROUGH
0:48:03 12 - 4 PP HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:48:03 30 sek SK Viru Sputnik TIMEOUT
0:49:00 12 - 5 SK Viru Sputnik Pavel Prokopenko
0:51:46 2 min HC Vipers Daniil Vasiliev HOLD
0:59:38 2 min HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets INTRF
0:59:56 12 - 6 PP SK Viru Sputnik Daniil Smirnov