(4:3 ; 2:0 ; 2:1)

Aeg: 10. oktoober 2021 11:45

Koht: Kurbads Hockey Hall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 13 Markuss Brants
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Arginto Milbergs
0:20:00 0:40:00 9 Markuss Brants
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 Markuss Brants
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 15 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:30:46 12 Dmitri Rovda
0:30:46 0:40:00 11 Juri Bahturin
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 Juri Bahturin

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Mattis Birinš 02:00 HOLD 0:09:13 0:10:22
Nikita Siskovs 02:00 ROUGH 0:17:50 0:19:50
Jekabs Redlihs 02:00 TRIP 0:20:34 0:22:34
Toms Barens 02:00 TRIP 0:23:52 0:25:52
Hardijs Paradnieks 02:00 HOOK 0:26:22 0:28:22
Janis Purinš 02:00 DELAY 0:30:28 0:32:28
Emils Loćmelis 02:00 CROSS 0:32:27 0:34:27
Patriks Seilis 02:00 SLASH 0:33:29 0:35:29
Gustavs Alberts Morusz 02:00 HOOK 0:38:31 0:40:31
Toms Hartmanis 02:00 BOARD 0:46:59 0:48:59
Mattis Birinš 02:00 UN-SP 0:52:10 0:54:10
Roberts Binde 02:00 HOOK 0:54:27 0:56:27
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Maksim Turovski 02:00 TOO-M 0:01:30 0:03:30
Janis Brakss 02:00 TRIP 0:05:29 0:07:29
Janis Brakss 02:00 HOLD 0:11:52 0:12:11
Otar Sakhokia 02:00 ROUGH 0:17:50 0:19:50
Ilia Dokshin 02:00 HOOK 0:18:38 0:20:38
Ilia Dokshin 02:00 TRIP 0:22:55 0:24:55
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 INTRF 0:23:37 0:25:37
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 HI-ST 0:28:42 0:30:46
Ivan Troshkov 02:00 HI-ST 0:28:42 0:30:42
Juri Bahturin 02:00 DELAY 0:36:14 0:38:14
Janis Brakss 02:00 HOLD 0:55:55 0:57:55
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 ROUGH 0:58:33 0:59:27

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:48 0 - 1 Välk 494 Ivan Troshkov
0:01:30 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Turovski TOO-M
0:04:59 1 - 1 HC Kurbads Nikita Švarjovs
0:05:29 2 min Välk 494 Janis Brakss TRIP
0:09:13 2 min HC Kurbads Mattis Birinš HOLD
0:10:22 1 - 2 PP Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:11:52 2 min Välk 494 Janis Brakss HOLD
0:12:11 2 - 2 PP HC Kurbads Mattis Birinš
0:13:42 3 - 2 HC Kurbads Hardijs Paradnieks
0:16:49 4 - 2 HC Kurbads Marcis Zembergs
0:17:33 4 - 3 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:17:50 2 min HC Kurbads Nikita Siskovs ROUGH
0:17:50 2 min Välk 494 Otar Sakhokia ROUGH
0:18:38 2 min Välk 494 Ilia Dokshin HOOK
2. periood
0:20:34 2 min HC Kurbads Jekabs Redlihs TRIP
0:22:55 2 min Välk 494 Ilia Dokshin TRIP
0:23:37 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov INTRF
0:23:52 2 min HC Kurbads Toms Barens TRIP
0:26:22 2 min HC Kurbads Hardijs Paradnieks HOOK
0:28:42 2 min Välk 494 Ivan Troshkov HI-ST
0:28:42 2 min Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin HI-ST
0:30:28 2 min HC Kurbads Janis Purinš DELAY
0:30:46 5 - 3 HC Kurbads Toms Hartmanis
0:32:27 2 min HC Kurbads Emils Loćmelis CROSS
0:33:29 2 min HC Kurbads Patriks Seilis SLASH
0:34:47 6 - 3 SH HC Kurbads Emils Loćmelis
0:36:14 2 min Välk 494 Juri Bahturin DELAY
0:38:31 2 min HC Kurbads Gustavs Alberts Morusz HOOK
3. periood
0:46:59 2 min HC Kurbads Toms Hartmanis BOARD
0:50:48 6 - 4 Välk 494 Ivan Troshkov
0:52:10 2 min HC Kurbads Mattis Birinš UN-SP
0:54:00 7 - 4 SH HC Kurbads Emils Loćmelis
0:54:27 2 min HC Kurbads Roberts Binde HOOK
0:55:55 2 min Välk 494 Janis Brakss HOLD
0:58:33 2 min Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin ROUGH
0:59:27 8 - 4 PP HC Kurbads Patriks Seilis