(0:2 ; 4:1 ; 5:2)

Aeg: 30. oktoober 2021 15:50

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Viktor Masljonov Peakohtunik
3. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
4. Ilja Härm Sekretär
5. Anton Šmõkov Aeg
6. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
7. Maksim Sennikov Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 26 Yan Shaliapneu
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 37 Maksim Klimenko

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Daniil Vasiliev 02:00 TRIP 0:05:22 0:06:02
Maksim Borovikov 02:00 TRIP 0:09:41 0:11:41
Anton Gurtovoi 02:00 HI-ST 0:13:35 0:15:35
Daniil Vasiliev 02:00 TRIP 0:23:54 0:25:54
Konstantin Ljubobratets 02:00 ROUGH 0:34:11 0:36:11
Maksim Borovikov 02:00 TRIP 0:59:54 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Yakov Naumov 02:00 INTRF 0:00:27 0:02:27
Florentin Mantulov 02:00 HOOK 0:01:25 0:03:25
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 INTRF 0:11:00 0:13:00
Nikita Plotnikov 02:00 TRIP 0:13:04 0:15:04
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 HOLD 0:19:06 0:20:42
Daniil Voitko 02:00 HOOK 0:22:30 0:22:48
Oskar Levin 02:00 TRIP 0:28:30 0:30:05
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 INTRF 0:29:24 0:31:24
Nikolai Len 02:00 ROUGH 0:34:11 0:36:11
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 DELAY 0:35:07 0:37:07
Alexei Lebedev 02:00 TRIP 0:39:59 0:41:59
Maksim Tsaltsev 02:00 SLASH 0:39:59 0:41:59

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:27 2 min HC Everest Yakov Naumov INTRF
0:01:25 2 min HC Everest Florentin Mantulov HOOK
0:05:22 2 min HC Vipers Daniil Vasiliev TRIP
0:06:02 0 - 1 PP HC Everest Nikolai Len
0:09:41 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Borovikov TRIP
0:11:00 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko INTRF
0:13:04 2 min HC Everest Nikita Plotnikov TRIP
0:13:35 2 min HC Vipers Anton Gurtovoi HI-ST
0:16:08 0 - 2 HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:19:06 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov HOLD
2. periood
0:20:42 1 - 2 PP HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov
0:22:30 2 min HC Everest Daniil Voitko HOOK
0:22:48 2 - 2 PP HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:23:54 2 min HC Vipers Daniil Vasiliev TRIP
0:28:30 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin TRIP
0:29:24 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko INTRF
0:30:05 3 - 2 PP HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:33:39 3 - 3 HC Everest Eduard Drozdov
0:34:11 2 min HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets ROUGH
0:34:11 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len ROUGH
0:35:07 4 - 3 HC Vipers Zakhar Emelianov
0:35:07 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko DELAY
0:39:59 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tsaltsev SLASH
0:39:59 2 min HC Everest Alexei Lebedev TRIP
3. periood
0:48:58 5 - 3 HC Vipers Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:49:30 6 - 3 HC Vipers Gennadi Filippov
0:52:49 6 - 4 HC Everest Florentin Mantulov
0:55:54 7 - 4 HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:57:08 8 - 4 HC Vipers Zakhar Emelianov
0:58:02 9 - 4 HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:59:45 9 - 5 HC Everest Daniil Voitko
0:59:54 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Borovikov TRIP