(1:1 ; 4:3 ; 3:1)

Aeg: 17. oktoober 2021 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 57

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
5. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
6. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
7. vika korobova Teadustaja
8. Maria Disco Karistus A
9. aleksandr sjarki Karistus B
10. Artur Tiido Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 Juri Bahturin
0:20:00 0:31:20 10 Juri Bahturin
0:31:21 0:40:00 7 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 Dmitri Rovda
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 8 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 Maksim Klimenko

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:29:40

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Maksim Turovski 02:00 TRIP 0:03:44 0:05:44
Ivan Akimov 02:00 CROSS 0:39:47 0:41:47
Nikita Kochergin 02:00 KNEE 0:51:58 0:53:58
Harri Koll 02:00 ROUGH 0:52:58 0:54:58
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Daniil Voitko 02:00 SLASH 0:16:09 0:18:09
Daniil Voitko 02:00 TOO-M 0:34:00 0:36:00
Anton Kuznetcov 02:00 HOOK 0:44:27 0:46:27
Florentin Mantulov 02:00 ROUGH 0:52:58 0:54:58
Nikolai Len 02:00 HI-ST 0:55:28 0:57:28
Nikolai Len 02:00 UN-SP 0:57:28 0:59:28

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:44 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Turovski TRIP
0:05:15 0 - 1 PP HC Everest Nikolai Len
0:16:09 2 min HC Everest Daniil Voitko SLASH
0:18:12 1 - 1 Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
2. periood
0:25:39 2 - 1 Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
0:26:35 2 - 2 HC Everest Daniil Voitko
0:27:39 2 - 3 HC Everest Florentin Mantulov
0:28:07 3 - 3 Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
0:29:40 4 - 3 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:29:40 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:34:00 2 min HC Everest Daniil Voitko TOO-M
0:36:38 4 - 4 HC Everest Daniil Voitko
0:39:25 5 - 4 Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
0:39:47 2 min Välk 494 Ivan Akimov CROSS
3. periood
0:44:27 2 min HC Everest Anton Kuznetcov HOOK
0:46:06 6 - 4 PP Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
0:48:18 7 - 4 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:51:58 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Kochergin KNEE
0:52:58 2 min Välk 494 Harri Koll ROUGH
0:52:58 2 min HC Everest Florentin Mantulov ROUGH
0:55:28 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len HI-ST
0:56:11 7 - 5 SH HC Everest Anton Kuznetcov
0:57:15 8 - 5 PP Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:57:28 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len UN-SP