(2:2 ; 0:0 ; 0:0 ; 1:0 OT)

Aeg: 9. oktoober 2021 18:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:02:09

Pealtvaatajaid: 60

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Viktor Masljonov Peakohtunik
3. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
4. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
8. Natalja Vladimirova Karistus B
9. Karel Kose Muusika
10. Indrek Petersoo Teadustaja

Väravad

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:11:13 Kevin Parras Mihkel Võrang
0:16:25 Daniil Fursa Silver Kerna
1:02:09 Ilja Urushev Nikolai Mamadzhanov
Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:04:43 Igor Statkevich Andrei Rae
0:07:07 Igor Statkevich Pavel Prokopenko

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 8 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:20:00 0:40:00 5 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:40:00 1:00:00 3 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
1:00:00 1:02:09 2 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 18 Sergei Andreev
0:20:00 0:40:00 17 Sergei Andreev
0:40:00 1:00:00 17 Sergei Andreev
1:00:00 1:02:09 6 Sergei Andreev

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ilja Urushev 02:00 HI-ST 0:34:46 0:36:46
Paul Sillandi 05:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:37:35 0:42:35
Mihkel Võrang 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:35 0:39:35
Paul Sillandi 20:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:42:35 1:00:00
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 ILL-EQ 0:44:54 0:46:54
Saveli Novikov 02:00 HOLD 0:46:53 0:48:53
Mihkel Võrang 02:00 DIVE 0:58:28 1:00:28
Saveli Novikov 02:00 TRIP 1:01:17 1:02:09
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Aleks Randmer 02:00 TRIP 0:07:21 0:09:21
Andrei Rae 02:00 CROSS 0:08:07 0:10:07
Nikita Borovik 02:00 TOO-M 0:11:02 0:11:13
Vadim Bažura 02:00 HOOK 0:11:54 0:13:54
Vsevolod Berzovskii 02:00 HOLD 0:25:46 0:27:46
Vsevolod Berzovskii 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:35 0:39:35
Nikita Borovik 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:35 0:39:35
Nikita Borovik 02:00 ROUGH 0:39:35 0:41:35
Andrei Rae 02:00 HOOK 0:44:54 0:46:54
Andrei Rae 02:00 TRIP 0:47:45 0:49:45
Nikita Denisov 05:00 KNEE 0:57:36 1:02:09
Maksim Urlihh 02:00 HOOK 0:58:28 1:00:28
Ivan Lubshev 02:00 TOO-M 1:01:36 1:02:09
Nikita Denisov 20:00 KNEE 1:02:09 1:02:09

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:43 0 - 1 SK Viru Sputnik Igor Statkevich
0:07:07 0 - 2 SK Viru Sputnik Igor Statkevich
0:07:21 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Aleks Randmer TRIP
0:08:07 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Andrei Rae CROSS
0:11:02 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik TOO-M
0:11:13 1 - 2 PP HC Panter Kevin Parras
0:11:54 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vadim Bažura HOOK
0:16:25 2 - 2 HC Panter Daniil Fursa
2. periood
0:25:46 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berzovskii HOLD
0:34:46 2 min HC Panter Ilja Urushev HI-ST
0:37:35 5 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi CHECK-HE/NE
0:37:35 2 min HC Panter Mihkel Võrang ROUGH
0:37:35 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Vsevolod Berzovskii ROUGH
0:37:35 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik ROUGH
0:39:35 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Borovik ROUGH
3. periood
0:42:35 20 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi CHECK-HE/NE
0:44:54 2 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin ILL-EQ
0:44:54 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Andrei Rae HOOK
0:46:53 2 min HC Panter Saveli Novikov HOLD
0:47:45 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Andrei Rae TRIP
0:57:36 5 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Denisov KNEE
0:58:28 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh HOOK
0:58:28 2 min HC Panter Mihkel Võrang DIVE
Lisaaeg
1:01:17 2 min HC Panter Saveli Novikov TRIP
1:01:36 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Ivan Lubshev TOO-M
1:02:09 3 - 2 PP HC Panter Ilja Urushev
1:02:09 20 min SK Viru Sputnik Nikita Denisov KNEE