(3:1 ; 5:2 ; 5:2)

Aeg: 3. oktoober 2021 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. Artur Tiido Muusika
4. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
5. Maria Disco Karistus B
6. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
7. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
8. Oksana Kodenko Teadustaja
9. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
10. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 7 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 0:47:00 3 Juri Bahturin
0:47:01 1:00:00 0 Dmitri Rovda
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:10:35 9 Antonio Romanov
0:10:35 0:20:00 12 Aleksandr Šustov
0:20:00 0:40:00 22 Aleksandr Šustov
0:40:00 1:00:00 32 Aleksandr Šustov

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Otar Sakhokia 02:00 TRIP 0:01:39 0:03:39
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 SLASH 0:05:53 0:07:53
Janis Brakss 02:00 SLASH 0:19:19 0:21:19
Janis Brakss 02:00 UN-SP 0:21:19 0:23:19
Nikita Tsyganov 02:00 SLASH 0:25:40 0:27:40
Nikita Tsyganov 02:00 SLASH 0:25:40 0:27:40
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 CROSS 0:26:04 0:28:04
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 CROSS 0:26:04 0:28:04
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 INTRF 0:29:23 0:31:23
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 INTRF 0:29:23 0:31:23
Nikita Kochergin 02:00 BOARD 0:30:05 0:32:05
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 INTRF 0:32:43 0:34:43
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 TRIP 0:41:18 0:43:18
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Max Välja 02:00 TOO-M 0:03:52 0:05:52
Mykhailo Misiuk 02:00 SLASH 0:16:58 0:18:58
Aleksandr Šustov 02:00 TRIP 0:17:22 0:19:22
Ivan Kozlov 02:00 HI-ST 0:25:40 0:27:40
Max Välja 02:00 HOLD 0:29:38 0:31:38
Kirill Ilin 02:00 UN-SP 0:32:43 0:34:43
Mykhailo Misiuk 02:00 ELBOW 0:47:23 0:49:23
Jegor Nevzorov 02:00 UN-SP 0:51:51 0:53:51

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:48 1 - 0 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:01:39 2 min Välk 494 Otar Sakhokia TRIP
0:03:52 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja TOO-M
0:05:53 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin SLASH
0:07:55 2 - 0 Välk 494 Maksim Turovski
0:10:35 3 - 0 Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
0:15:44 3 - 1 Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:16:58 2 min Narva PSK Mykhailo Misiuk SLASH
0:17:22 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Šustov TRIP
0:19:19 2 min Välk 494 Janis Brakss SLASH
2. periood
0:21:19 2 min Välk 494 Janis Brakss UN-SP
0:22:20 3 - 2 PP Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov
0:22:51 4 - 2 SH Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
0:23:01 5 - 2 SH Välk 494 Maksim Turovski
0:25:02 6 - 2 Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
0:25:18 6 - 3 Narva PSK Mykhailo Misiuk
0:25:40 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov SLASH
0:25:40 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov SLASH
0:25:40 2 min Narva PSK Ivan Kozlov HI-ST
0:26:04 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi CROSS
0:26:04 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi CROSS
0:29:23 2 min Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin INTRF
0:29:23 2 min Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin INTRF
0:29:38 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja HOLD
0:30:05 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Kochergin BOARD
0:32:43 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov INTRF
0:32:43 2 min Narva PSK Kirill Ilin UN-SP
0:33:42 7 - 3 Välk 494 Maksim Turovski
0:38:15 8 - 3 Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
3. periood
0:41:18 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov TRIP
0:41:27 8 - 4 PP Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev
0:47:00 8 - 5 Narva PSK Mykhailo Misiuk
0:47:23 2 min Narva PSK Mykhailo Misiuk ELBOW
0:51:51 2 min Narva PSK Jegor Nevzorov UN-SP
0:53:28 9 - 5 PP Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:54:23 10 - 5 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:55:16 11 - 5 Välk 494 Mark Tihhomirov
0:56:38 12 - 5 Välk 494 Miks Lipsbergs
0:59:45 13 - 5 Välk 494 Stefan Garanin