(4:0 ; 3:2 ; 5:1)

Aeg: 2. oktoober 2021 15:50

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 90

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
4. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Karel Kose Teadustaja
8. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
9. Jaan Ahi Karistus B
10. Karel Kose Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 5 Yan Shaliapneu
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 Yan Shaliapneu
0:40:00 1:00:00 11 Yan Shaliapneu
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:12:32 7 Sergei Andreev
0:12:32 0:20:00 4 Pavel Nechaev
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 Sergei Andreev
0:40:00 0:56:41 11 Sergei Andreev
0:56:41 1:00:00 1 Pavel Nechaev

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Filippenko 02:00 HOOK 0:06:48 0:08:48
Maksim Borovikov 02:00 HOOK 0:11:41 0:13:41
Nikita Filippenko 02:00 HOLD 0:26:11 0:26:26
Aleksandr Kuznetsov 02:00 TRIP 0:30:59 0:31:31
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 SLASH 0:35:22 0:37:22
Daniil Vasiliev 02:00 TRIP 0:36:57 0:38:57
Nikita Jefremov 02:00 HOLD 0:38:54 0:40:54
Jegor Petrov 02:00 ROUGH 0:45:16 0:47:16
Artsem Antonenka 02:00 INTRF 0:49:05 0:51:05
Igor Litvinov 02:00 INTRF 0:53:18 0:55:18
Ilja Shkljarov 02:00 CROSS 0:54:45 0:55:50
Igor Litvinov 02:00 SLASH 0:56:49 0:58:49
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ivan Lubshev 02:00 INTRF 0:09:22 0:09:51
Aleksandr Tihhomirov 02:00 CHARG 0:28:25 0:30:25
Aleks Randmer 02:00 TOO-M 0:36:52 0:38:52
Gordei Kirillov 02:00 TRIP 0:45:05 0:47:05
Ivan Lubshev 02:00 CROSS 0:45:16 0:47:16
Ivan Lubshev 02:00 TRIP 0:58:27 0:59:53

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:06:08 1 - 0 HC Vipers Nikita Filippenko
0:06:48 2 min HC Vipers Nikita Filippenko HOOK
0:09:22 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Ivan Lubshev INTRF
0:09:51 2 - 0 PP HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov
0:11:41 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Borovikov HOOK
0:14:12 3 - 0 HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:15:56 4 - 0 HC Vipers Daniil Vasiliev
2. periood
0:21:23 5 - 0 HC Vipers Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:22:27 6 - 0 HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:26:11 2 min HC Vipers Nikita Filippenko HOLD
0:26:26 6 - 1 PP SK Viru Sputnik Gordei Kirillov
0:28:25 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Aleksandr Tihhomirov CHARG
0:30:59 2 min HC Vipers Aleksandr Kuznetsov TRIP
0:31:31 6 - 2 PP SK Viru Sputnik Maksim Urlihh
0:32:51 7 - 2 HC Vipers Konstantin Babchenko
0:35:22 2 min HC Vipers Gennadi Filippov SLASH
0:36:52 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Aleks Randmer TOO-M
0:36:57 2 min HC Vipers Daniil Vasiliev TRIP
0:38:54 2 min HC Vipers Nikita Jefremov HOLD
3. periood
0:43:40 8 - 2 HC Vipers Alexei Shantyka
0:45:05 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Gordei Kirillov TRIP
0:45:16 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Ivan Lubshev CROSS
0:45:16 2 min HC Vipers Jegor Petrov ROUGH
0:48:06 9 - 2 HC Vipers Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:49:05 2 min HC Vipers Artsem Antonenka INTRF
0:53:18 2 min HC Vipers Igor Litvinov INTRF
0:54:45 2 min HC Vipers Ilja Shkljarov CROSS
0:55:50 9 - 3 PP SK Viru Sputnik Allan Saar
0:56:35 10 - 3 HC Vipers Nikita Jefremov
0:56:44 11 - 3 HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets
0:56:49 2 min HC Vipers Igor Litvinov SLASH
0:58:27 2 min SK Viru Sputnik Ivan Lubshev TRIP
0:59:53 12 - 3 PP HC Vipers Nikita Jefremov