(2:1 ; 0:0 ; 3:1)

Aeg: 25. september 2021 18:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 203

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Viktor Masljonov Joonekohtunik
4. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Karel Kose Muusika
8. Indrek Petersoo Teadustaja
9. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
10. Ilja Härm Karistus B

Väravad

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 10 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:20:00 0:40:00 17 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 10 Markuss Brants
0:20:00 0:40:00 5 Markuss Brants
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Markuss Brants

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Villem-Henrik Koitmaa 02:00 DELAY 0:12:55 0:14:55
Mica Glass 02:00 TOO-M 0:22:43 0:24:43
Johannes Tammeorg 02:00 TRIP 0:26:08 0:28:08
Paul Sillandi 02:00 INTRF 0:36:14 0:38:14
Kevin Parras 02:00 INTRF 0:39:56 0:41:56
Nikolai Mamadzhanov 02:00 INTRF 0:42:45 0:44:45
Argo Kungla 02:00 TRIP 0:47:03 0:49:03
Silver Kerna 02:00 ROUGH 0:56:57 0:58:57
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Švarjovs 02:00 BOARD 0:30:43 0:32:43
Hardijs Paradnieks 02:00 ELBOW 0:42:45 0:44:45
Jekabs Silinš 02:00 ROUGH 0:53:19 0:54:48
Edgars Adamovics 02:00 ROUGH 0:56:57 0:58:57

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:44 1 - 0 HC Panter Daniil Fursa
0:09:04 2 - 0 HC Panter Argo Kungla
0:10:34 2 - 1 HC Kurbads Janis Purinš
0:12:55 2 min HC Panter Villem-Henrik Koitmaa DELAY
2. periood
0:22:43 2 min HC Panter Mica Glass TOO-M
0:26:08 2 min HC Panter Johannes Tammeorg TRIP
0:30:43 2 min HC Kurbads Nikita Švarjovs BOARD
0:36:14 2 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi INTRF
0:39:56 2 min HC Panter Kevin Parras INTRF
3. periood
0:42:45 2 min HC Panter Nikolai Mamadzhanov INTRF
0:42:45 2 min HC Kurbads Hardijs Paradnieks ELBOW
0:43:24 2 - 2 HC Kurbads Martinš Vitolinš
0:47:03 2 min HC Panter Argo Kungla TRIP
0:50:22 3 - 2 HC Panter Mica Glass
0:50:43 4 - 2 HC Panter Daniil Fursa
0:53:19 2 min HC Kurbads Jekabs Silinš ROUGH
0:54:48 5 - 2 PP HC Panter Nikolai Mamadzhanov
0:56:57 2 min HC Panter Silver Kerna ROUGH
0:56:57 2 min HC Kurbads Edgars Adamovics ROUGH