(4:1 ; 2:3 ; 3:1)

Aeg: 6. aprill 2019 14:00

Koht: Lõunakeskuse liuväli

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. vika korobova Teadustaja
4. vladislav tokarev Muusika
5. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
6. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
7. Igor Hromov Joonekohtunik
8. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
9. Juri Bahturin Karistus A

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Aleksandr Tkachuk
0:00:01 0:20:00 11 Anton Bek
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 Anton Bek
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Anton Bek
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Aleksandr Šustov
0:00:01 0:20:00 21 Daniil Seppenen
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 Daniil Seppenen
0:40:00 1:00:00 22 Daniil Seppenen

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 SLASH 0:27:45 0:29:45
Nikita Garanin 02:00 HOOK 0:32:31 0:34:31
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Georgi Vassiljev 02:00 TOO-M 0:12:06 0:14:06
Aleksandr Titov 02:00 HOOK 0:18:21 0:20:21
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 SLASH 0:31:24 0:33:24
Kirill Ilin 02:00 UN-SP 0:45:08 0:47:08
Georgi Vassiljev 25:00 ABUSE 0:53:37 1:00:00
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 CROSS 0:54:49 0:56:49
Maksim Anohhin 02:00 ROUGH 0:55:04 0:57:04
Kirill Ilin 02:00 CROSS 0:55:16 0:57:16

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:58 2 min Välk 494 Andrei Ivanov CROSS
0:01:43 2 min Narva PSK Jegor Petrov TRIP
0:02:17 1 - 0 Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang
0:03:43 2 - 0 PP Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:09:22 2 - 1 Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:10:31 3 - 1 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:12:06 2 min Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev TOO-M
0:17:27 4 - 1 Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:18:21 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Titov HOOK
2. periood
0:24:05 5 - 1 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:25:16 6 - 1 Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin
0:26:43 2 min Narva PSK Jegor Petrov SLASH
0:27:45 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov SLASH
0:28:11 2 min Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang TRIP
0:28:30 6 - 2 PP Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:29:57 2 min Välk 494 Igor Savvov HOOK
0:30:08 6 - 3 PP Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:31:24 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov SLASH
0:32:31 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Garanin HOOK
0:38:23 2 min Välk 494 Anton Jastrebov HOOK
0:39:55 6 - 4 PP Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
3. periood
0:41:05 6 - 5 Narva PSK Aleksandr Saprykin
0:45:08 2 min Narva PSK Kirill Ilin UN-SP
0:50:16 2 min Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov INTRF
0:51:47 7 - 5 PP Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:53:37 8 - 5 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:53:37 25 min Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev ABUSE
0:54:10 9 - 5 PP Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:54:49 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov CROSS
0:55:04 2 min Narva PSK Maksim Anohhin ROUGH
0:55:04 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Bogdanov ROUGH
0:55:04 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Bogdanov UN-SP
0:55:16 2 min Narva PSK Kirill Ilin CROSS