(1:2 ; 2:4 ; 0:3)

Aeg: 16. veebruar 2019 12:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 250

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Joonekohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Joonekohtunik
3. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
4. Maria Disco Sekretär
5. Mihhail Jeremejev Aeg
6. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
7. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
8. Erik Salmin Karistus B
9. Mihhail Kastritski Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 17 Kirill Konkin
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 Kirill Konkin
0:40:00 1:00:00 16 Kirill Konkin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 9 Urmas Koorits
0:20:00 0:40:00 10 Urmas Koorits
0:40:00 1:00:00 2 Aleksandr Tkachuk

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:29:43
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 TOO-M 0:06:45 0:08:45
Oskar Levin 02:00 TRIP 0:35:54 0:37:22
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 INTRF 0:46:51 0:47:56
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 LATE HIT 0:53:10 0:55:10
Oskar Levin 02:00 TRIP 0:54:22 0:56:22
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 INTRF 0:11:17 0:13:17
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 CROSS 0:39:50 0:41:50
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 04:00 ROUGH 0:58:28 1:00:00
Maksim Turovski 02:00 TRIP 0:58:41 1:00:00
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 10:00 UN-SP 1:00:00 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:04 2 min Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov SLASH
0:06:45 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev TOO-M
0:10:55 2 min HC Everest Roman Kudinov CHARG
0:11:17 2 min Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin INTRF
0:13:48 0 - 1 Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin
0:14:17 1 - 1 HC Everest Vladimir Gushin
0:17:50 1 - 2 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
2. periood
0:23:34 2 - 2 HC Everest Aleksandr Rybakov
0:24:35 2 - 3 Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin
0:28:13 2 - 4 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:29:43 2 - 5 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:29:43 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:31:13 3 - 5 HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov
0:35:54 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin TRIP
0:37:22 3 - 6 PP Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:39:50 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov CROSS
3. periood
0:46:51 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev INTRF
0:47:56 3 - 7 PP Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:48:20 3 - 8 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:53:10 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev LATE HIT
0:53:10 25 min Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang CHECK-HE/NE
0:54:22 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin TRIP
0:57:41 3 - 9 SH Välk 494 Andrei Ivanov
0:58:28 25 min HC Everest Elvir Sandzhakly ROUGH
0:58:28 4 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi ROUGH
0:58:41 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Turovski TRIP
1:00:00 10 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi UN-SP