HK Tornaado

Ametlik nimi
Hokiklubi Tornaado MTÜ
Registrikood
80174240
Kontaktisik
Indrek Linde
Kontaktid
Endla tn 76-2, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond, 10613
+3725065101
tornaado@hoki.ee

Mängijad selles klubis

Mängija Liiga
Kokku mängijaid klubis 145
Brandon Abreldaal (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18
Brayden Abreldaal (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Dariush Alavi (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2
Karl-Erik Alemaa (EST)
David Aleštšenko (EST)
Nikolai Altdorf (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Richard Ananjev (EST)
Nikita Andrienkov (EST)
Stepan Antipov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Lev Anton (EST)
Nikita Antonov (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18
Aleksei Beljajev (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Maksim Beloussov (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18, EML, ENMV U20
Artur Bilorus (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2, ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Nikita Bogatov (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18
Daniel Boskin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2
Mark Bõstrov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Arseni Brezovski (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Vadim Buklin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2
Stella Buss (EST)
Mark Cherpasov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2, ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Aleksander Dragunov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Georg Dragunov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2, ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Aleksander Eidemiller (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Daniil Fedulov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
David Filippenko (EST) ENMV U16
Georgi Filjajev (EST) ENMV U18
Anton Fjodorov (EST)
Akim Frolkov (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18
Anton Gabenko (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Dima Gazyra (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Danila Gechanski (EST)
Aleksandr Gnatjuk (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Timur Gontšarenko (RUS) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Karl Oskar Gross (EST)
German Gurov (EST)
Karl Julius Herdes (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Maksim Igonin (EST)
Arseni Ivanov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Ilja Ivanov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2
Arseni Jakushev (RUS) ENKV 21/22 U12-2
Jegor Janajev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Ivan Jantšuk (EST)
Pavel Jantšuk (EST) ENMV U14 IDA, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Artjom Jelissejev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Lautaro-Hedberto Jofre (ARG)
Maksim Junkin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2
Kevin Käär (EST)
Aleksandr Kaikov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Tristan Kallion (EST) ENMV U18
Artur Kevlitš (EST)
Aron Kiil (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Renat Kirsipuu (EST)
David-Christian Kivi (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2
Kaspar Kivistik (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2, ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Aleksandr Kodatski (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Konstantin Kodatski (EST)
Roman Kolossov (EST)
Arseni Komarov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Georgiy Korjagin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2, ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Konstantin Kossenkov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Zakhar Kossenkov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2, ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Mihhail Kovaljov (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18
Sergei Krivodonov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Timofei Krivodonov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2, ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Jekaterina Kruglik (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Artur Kuiv (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2
Aleksandr Kunitsõn (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Aleksandr Kuntsmann (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2
Grigori Kuzminov (EST)
Artjom Laikov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Egor Lazarevs (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Steven Linde (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Lev Litskai (EST)
Arseni Ljubobratets (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Timofei Ljubobratets (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Kennet Lõhmus (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2
Miron Maksõmiv (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Daniil Maltsev (EST)
Oleg Mamonov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Daniil Marinits (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Jesper Marist (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Artjom Masljonov (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18, EML, ENMV U20
Daniel Mättik (EST)
Roman Mayatskiy (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2
Arseni Mehhedenko (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2
Miron Moltsanov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Demid Morozov (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18
Roman Mõstkovski (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Rodion Nikishin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2
Nikita Nikoškov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Dmitri Nitsholdt (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2
Nikita Obraztsov (EST)
Wilhelm Orumets (EST)
Jonatan Osa (EST)
Paulis-Leonards Paegle (LVA)
Artjom Petrenkov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2, ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Mihail Pismennõi (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Artjom Pogiba (EST)
Demjan Popovits (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Lev Popušin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Aleksandr Rassadkin (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Ralf Rooteman (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Ilja Rusmanov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Gleb Salamatin (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18
Sofia Salamatina (EST) ENMV U16, Eesti Naiste Hokiliiga, Eesti Naiste Hokiliiga poolfinaal, Eesti Naiste Hokiliiga Finaal
Artjom Samolõgo (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2
Daniil Saprin (EST)
Platon Šein (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2, ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Adrian Serov (EST) ENMV U16
Matvei Šeršnjov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2
Vladislav Shapochkin (EST)
Dmitri Šilov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2
Aleks Smirnov (EST)
Kristen Soha (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Iljan Stanevits (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Aleksandra Stoljarova (EST)
Pavel Stolyarov (EST)
Leon Stukolkin (EST)
Nathan Süld (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Eric Tärn (EST)
Norman Terep (EST)
Samu Matias Teuho (FIN) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Hans-Kristjan Tisler (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18, EML
Vladimir Tsaplin (RUS) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Mark Tseluiko (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18
Mihkel Tšernik (EST)
Timur Tšernõšev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
German Tsõganov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Paul Vahi (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18, ENMV U20
Ott Kaspar Väiku (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
löödud värav (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-2, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, ENKV 21/22 U10-2, ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I, U12-1 Finaal II, ENKV U8 Finaal II
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
William Friedrich Velström (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Jegor Vesselov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Matvei Vesselov (EST)
Markus Voor (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U18
Martins Vüsut (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Savva Zemskov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Kirill Zjuzkov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Mihhail Zolotarjov (EST)
Jegor Zotov (EST)