HC Vipers

Ametlik nimi
HC Vipers MTÜ
Registrikood
80377339
Kontaktisik
Dmitri Kisselevitš
Kontaktid
Vähi 5-2 Tallinn Harjumaa 13516
+37255625406
dmitri.vipers@gmail.com

Mängijad selles klubis

Mängija Liiga
Kokku mängijaid klubis 358
Georgi Abuladze (EST)
Allan Ahven (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Artemi Aleksandrov (EST)
Aleksandr Aleksejev (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Dmitri Aleksejev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Albert Alen (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Emil Alen (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Timur Alihodzin (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Ruslan Alimov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Martin Alliksaar (EST)
Artsem Antonenka (BLR) EML
Roman Antonets (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Valtteri Anttila (EST)
Egor Artemov (RUS)
Matvei Avdoshkin (EST)
Renat Aznibakiev (EST)
Konstantin Babchenko (EST) EML, ENMV U20
Andrian Babilo (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Arseni Baksejev (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Timofei Bakšejev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Nikita Barkovski (EST)
Maksim Batšurin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Artur Bažutin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Eric Belomestnõi (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Danila Belov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Timofei Berežnoi (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Mark Bertram (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Maksim Bezrukavõi (EST)
Pavel Blitstein (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Aleksei Bobõljov (EST)
Pavel Bobõljov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Leonid Boguslavski (EST)
Andrei Borodin (EST)
Maksim Borovikov (EST) EML
Alex Budõlin (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Aleksandr Burovenko (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Aleksandr Burovenko (EST)
Stanislav Butsinski (EST) EML, ENMV U20
Deniss Bykov (EST)
Oleg Chernikov (RUS)
Leonid Danileiko (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Rustam Danilov (EST)
Nikita Dantšenko (RUS)
Gordei Demarin (RUS)
Roman Derlyuk (RUS) EML
Aleksandr Dikovitš (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Bogdarian Dilba (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Vincenzo Di Pietro (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Patrick Tag Djakov (EST)
Daniel Dmitritsenko (EST)
Devid Dõba (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Aleksei Dobrjakov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Ilja Dobrjakov (EST)
Andrei Dorofejev (EST)
Vladislav Dõtškin (EST)
Rostislav Efremov (RUS)
Zakhar Emelianov (RUS) EML
Georg Ermel (EST) EML
Artemi Ertti (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Jaromir Ertti (EST)
Ivan Evdokimov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Adrian Fadejev (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Roman Fatejev (EST)
Artur Fetiskin (EST)
Erik Fetiskin (EST)
Demid Feyrik (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Nikita Filatov (RUS)
Ilja Filipia (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Nikita Filippenko (EST) EML, ENMV U20
Artjom Fjodorov (EST)
Anastasija Fjodorova (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Adrian Fomin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Daniel Fomin (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Filipp Freiman (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Fjodor Freiman (EST) EML, ENMV U20
Kirill Frolov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Daniil Fursa (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Poolfinaal, Coolbet Hokiliiga pronksimäng
Maxim Galay (EST)
Mark Gapejev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Alex Garajev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Artjom Garajev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Artur Gavaljan (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Aron Gerasimenko (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Boris Gimaev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Devid Ginzburg (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Sander Goldberg (EST)
Jegor Golunov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Maksim Gomonov (EST)
Artur Gontšarov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Evgeni Goranin (BLR) EML
Egor Gorodetski (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Marcus Grišin (EST)
Rasmus Grišin (EST)
Ilya Grokhotov (EST)
Arseni Grudkin (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Milian Gurov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Anton Gurtovoi (EST) EML
Lev Gussev (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Mihhail Gussev (EST)
Mihhail Gussev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Alar Hämäläinen (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Timur Hannanov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Arseni Holostov (EST)
Nikita Holostov (EST)
Mark Hurst (EST)
Victor Igolkin (RUS)
Gleb Iljin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Ervin Ivinš (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Ain-Edward Jagor (EST)
Kamil Jakimchuk (EST)
Evan Jashin (EST)
Nazar Jefimov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Artjom Judaev (EST)
Georg Juhanson (EST)
Jasper Jürisson (EST)
Daniil Jutt (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Kirill Kaljakin (EST)
Aston Kalju (EST)
Evan Kalju (EST)
Maksim Kamjonkin (EST) ENMV U20
Mark Kapponen (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Aleksandr Karankevitš (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Matvei Karankevitš (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Sergei Karankevitš (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Ivan Karasjov (EST)
Ivan Kasjantsuk (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Sebastian Kazakevitš (EST)
Egor Khomiakov (RUS)
Nikolas Kirjanov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Dmitri Kiselevitš (EST)
Daniil Kisselevitš (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Georg Klimakov (EST)
Daniel Kolpakov (EST)
Denis Kontseus (EST)
Aleksandr Kornilov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Konstantin Kornilov (EST)
Mark Kornjushin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Ruslan Koroban (EST)
Grigori Korolenko (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Lucillian Koroljov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1, ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Maximilian Koroljov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Nicholas Koroljov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Arseni Korosteljov (EST)
Egor Kostikov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Artyom Kostyanoy (EST)
German Kotlyarov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Nikita Kotovits (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Demid Kotskin (EST)
Saveli Kovalchuk (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Karolis Krasilnikovas (LTU)
Oleg Krohhotko (EST) EML, ENMV U20
Alen Kropachev (EST)
Daniil Kropatšev (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Aleksander Kudeviita (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Konrad Kudeviita (EST)
Jegor Kulikov (EST)
Oleg Kurnosov (RUS)
Jaromir Kuzmin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Artjom Kuzminov (EST)
Kirill Kuzovkov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Georg Labi (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Erik Laidoner (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
David Lapidus (EST)
Erik Lapp (EST)
German Lapukhin (EST)
Ivar Lasson (EST)
Bogdan Lastavko (EST)
Arvild Laugalis (LVA)
Georgi Lavrinenko (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Josef Levitski (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Anton Levkovitš (EST)
Artjom Levkovitš (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Mark Linask (EST)
Matvei Linask (EST)
Leon Lipinš (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Igor Litvinov (RUS) EML, ENMV U20
Konstantin Ljubobratets (EST) EML
Maksim Ljubobratets (EST) ENMV U20
Mark Lookman Kolawole (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Maksim Lovkov (EST)
Roman Lukashyk (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Egor Lukjanenko (EST)
Fred Luks (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Mihkel Mägi (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Vjatseslav Maksimov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Anton Malinovski (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Maksim Malinovski (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Damir Maljuga (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Nikolai Mamadzhanov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Poolfinaal, Coolbet Hokiliiga pronksimäng
German Mamaev (EST)
Ilja Mamaev (EST)
Gleb Mamona (EST)
Egor Manuilenko (EST)
Allan Markin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Ralfs Martirovs (LVA)
Mihhail Martõnjuk (EST)
Garik Maturin (RUS)
Martin Mehine (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Alex Melnikov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Artem Melzin (EST)
Arseni Mihhailov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Artur Mihhailov (EST)
Radoslav Mihhailov (EST)
Danil Mihhaljov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Roman Mitkov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Allan Moistus (EST)
Artur Motskevitšus (EST)
Marek Motskevitšus (EST)
Anton Murasko (EST)
Zhiger Mussagalee (EST)
Aron Nagapetjan (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Aik Nahapetjan (EST)
Hayk Nahapetyan (EST)
Artjom Nekrassov (EST)
Daniil Neltsas (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Jaroslav Novikov (EST)
Sergei Novikov (EST)
Ivan Oleinik (EST)
Artjom Orlenko (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Aleksei Ostaptšuk (EST)
Edgar Paal (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Miroslav Paponov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Svyatoslav Parastatov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Arseni Pastuhhov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Mikhail Pegashov (RUS) EML, ENMV U20
Artur Peresypkin (UKR)
Saveli Pesterev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Saveli Pesterev (EST)
Oskar Petermann (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Daniil Petrov (EST)
Jegor Petrov (EST) EML
Erik Petrovits (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Roman Petrukhin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Roman Petrukhin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, U12-1 Finaal II
Kirill Petrun (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Andrei Piskunov (EST)
Boris Pismennij (EST)
Leon Pismennoi (EST)
Makar Pissarev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Robert Pivovarov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Timur Platonov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Egor Popov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Erik Potšinok (EST)
Marek Potšinok (EST)
Maksim Prisiazhnyi (RUS)
Matvei Prohhorov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Kirill Pronin (EST)
Artjom Proškin (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
German Puškin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Aleksander Raado (EST)
Ernest Reinol (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Leonard Reinol (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Kevin Reinsalu (EST)
Artjem Rõbakov (EST)
Martin Rõbtšinski (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Kirill Rodionov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Jegor Romanov (EST) EML
Toomas Ruppelt (EST)
Jegor Saveljev (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Miron Savenkov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Daniil Sedoi (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Maksim Sedoj (EST)
Oleksandr Sementsov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Daniil Sennikov (EST) ENMV U18, ENMV U20
Sander Seppa (EST)
Martin Sergeev (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Stephan Šestakov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Yan Shaliapneu (BLR) EML
Alexei Shantyka (BLR) EML
Ivan Shelkov (EST)
Ilja Shkljarov (EST) EML, ENMV U20
Miron Simakov (EST)
Valeri Sinelnikov (EST)
Kristofer Širai (EST)
Daniil Skaleta (EST) ENMV U20
Nikita Škaleta (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Vjatseslav Slobodenjuk (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Maksim Smirnov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Ivan Smõk (EST)
Egor Šmõkov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Gleb Šmõkov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Juri Sobolev (EST)
Dmitri Sohhan (EST)
Ervin Solodilov (EST)
Artur Solovjov (EST)
Rostislav Sopov (RUS) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Dominoque Sörensen (EST)
Nikita Sorokin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Fjodor Sotskov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Sergei Spitšonok (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-2
Maksim Stanovov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Damir Stasišin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Kirill Steklov (EST)
Mihhail Stepanov (EST)
Nikita Stepanov (EST)
Ruslan Stetski (EST)
Daniil Stopkin (EST)
Makar Štšemeljov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Maksim Sudarev (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Arseni Suhharnikov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Leon Suhhov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Arseni Švets (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Richard Tamme (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Robert Tamme (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Daniel Tammel (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Paavel Tammert (EST) ENMV U14 IDA, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Edvard Tampere (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Ilja Tchegotov (EST)
Nikita Terentjev (EST)
Igor Toompere (EST)
Miron Treštšalov (EST)
Kirill Tšentsov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Roman Tserkezov (EST)
Egor Tšernikov (RUS)
Klim Tsõgankov (EST)
Michael Tugo (EST) EML
Ivan Turbin (EST)
Leonid Turovski (EST)
Semjon Turovski (EST)
Sergey Tyukavin (RUS)
Erik Tyurin (EST)
Artur Udovenko (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022
Sten Marten Uhabakin (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Artjom Ulanov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Aleksandr Usov (RUS)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, U8 Finaal I 2021/2022, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I, U12-1 Finaal II, ENKV U8 Finaal II
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
Löödud Värav (EST) EML
Matvei Vasilev (RUS)
Daniil Vasiliev (RUS) EML
Mihhail Vassilenko (EST) ENKV 21/22 U10-1
Maksim Vassiljev (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I
Mark Veitman (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Rico-Marder Velja (EST)
Michael Vetšerenko (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Maksim Vihrov (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Maksim Vikhrov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Gert Villemson (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Artjom Vlasjuk (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Danila Voljanjuk (EST) ENKV 21/22 U8-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U8 Finaal II
Alex Voloh (EST)
Pavel Volžinski (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal I, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Platon Volžnski (EST) ENMV U16, ENMV U20
Robert Võssokov (EST)
Mihhail Zarkov (EST)
Aleksandr Zayats (EST) ENMV U14-LÄÄS, ENMV U14 Finaal II
Matvei Zayats (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV 21/22 U10-1, U12-1 Finaal II
Ruslan Zemenkov (EST) EML, ENMV U20
Damir Zhzhonov (EST) ENKV 21/22 U12-1 LÄÄS, ENKV U12-1 Finaal I
Kirill Zukov (EST)