SK Kajakas C 1 : 15 HC Panter/TSK C

EMV-C 2018/2019

(1:5 ; 0:6 ; 0:4)

Aeg: 20. oktoober 2018 08:00

Koht: Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Andrei Ivanov Peakohtunik
2. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
3. Maksim Bogdanov Joonekohtunik
4. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
5. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
4 Daniil Stepanov
5 Nikita Tihhomirov
7 Andrei Puzanov
9 Mihhail Tsapovski
10 Vladimir Baskirov
11 Richard Truuse
12 Ervin Unukainen
13 Georgi Hiltsenko
14 Aaleksander Maalmann
16 Sergei Makarov
17 Janek Tehnikov
19 Maksim Turovski
30 Danver Pruuli

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
3 Daniil Naboichenko
5 Pjotr Malõšev
7 Savva Azarov
12 Aleksander Ebber
12 Daniil Trakht
13 Marat Abeljanov
22 Bohdan Panasenko
26 Semjon Solomanin
32 Igor Pervushyn
50 Mykhailo Likhtenshtein
72 Illya Kolomoyets
80 Daniil Moskovskii
82 Johannes Tammeorg
87 Daniil Tsarkovskyi
88 Grigory Semenov
90 Oleksandr Shapovalov
91 Patrick Kookmaa
92 Ilia Moskovskii

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:01:33 10 (Vladimir Baskirov) 9 (Mihhail Tsapovski) 19 (Maksim Turovski)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:00:52 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi) 80 (Daniil Moskovskii) 22 (Bohdan Panasenko)
0:05:56 92 (Ilia Moskovskii) 80 (Daniil Moskovskii) 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi)
0:09:34 22 (Bohdan Panasenko) 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi)
0:11:22 22 (Bohdan Panasenko) 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi)
0:11:38 80 (Daniil Moskovskii)
0:15:20 92 (Ilia Moskovskii) 22 (Bohdan Panasenko) 12 (Daniil Trakht)
0:16:29 12 (Daniil Trakht)
0:24:20 22 (Bohdan Panasenko)
0:25:49 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi) 22 (Bohdan Panasenko)
0:28:32 80 (Daniil Moskovskii) 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi) 12 (Daniil Trakht)
0:29:16 92 (Ilia Moskovskii) 22 (Bohdan Panasenko) 80 (Daniil Moskovskii)
0:32:33 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi) 12 (Daniil Trakht)
0:35:27 32 (Igor Pervushyn)
0:41:12 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi) 92 (Ilia Moskovskii) 22 (Bohdan Panasenko)
0:42:35 91 (Patrick Kookmaa)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 37 30 (Danver Pruuli)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:38 10 26 (Semjon Solomanin)
0:20:38 1:00:00 12 72 (Illya Kolomoyets)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
12 (Ervin Unukainen) 02:00 SLASH 0:20:38 0:22:38
4 (Daniil Stepanov) 02:00 CROSS 0:39:32 0:41:32
4 (Daniil Stepanov) 10:00 CROSS 0:39:32 0:45:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
3 (Daniil Naboichenko) 02:00 BOARD 0:28:59 0:30:59
3 (Daniil Naboichenko) 02:00 CHARG 0:28:59 0:30:59