EESTI 9 : 3 CROWNS

Sõprusmängud [TURNIIR] 2017/2018

(3:0 ; 2:1 ; 4:2)

Aeg: 19. aprill 2018 10:00

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:59:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Sennikov Aeg
2. Marina Azarova Sekretär
3. Igor Hromov Joonekohtunik
4. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
5. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
4 Marko Kettunen
5 Eduard Slessarevski
7 Saveli Novikov
8 Robert Rooba
9 Vadim Vasjonkin
10 Aleksei Sibirtsev i
11 Artjom Gornostajev
12 Roman Andrejev
13 Maksim Simonov
14 Emil Svartbro
15 Robert Arrak
17 Aleksandr Kuznetsov
18 Kevin Parras
19 Riho Embrich
20 Mihkel Võrang
21 Jaanus Sorokin
22 Andrei Makrov
24 Aleksandr Petrov
25 Filipp Svarõgin
27 Aleksandr Ossipov
28 Lauri Lahesalu
29 Roman Shumikhin

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
2 Oskar Petterson
3 Christopher Usov
4 Samuel Ganslandt
8 Robin Kokkonen
9 Elliot Lorraine
10 Lucas Berghult
11 Alex Härling
13 Aki Virtanen
16 Johan Lorraine
17 Jesper Schiöler
18 Nestor Plarsmo
19 Kristoffer Bärzen
22 Michael Raynee
23 Andreas Norrby
25 Jesper Kokkonen
35 Mattias Westerlund

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:01:53 19 (Riho Embrich)
0:02:48 22 (Andrei Makrov) 8 (Robert Rooba) 15 (Robert Arrak)
0:08:14 10 (Aleksei Sibirtsev i)
0:28:18 13 (Maksim Simonov)
0:28:31 11 (Artjom Gornostajev) 19 (Riho Embrich) 9 (Vadim Vasjonkin)
0:49:58 13 (Maksim Simonov) 20 (Mihkel Võrang)
0:54:20 22 (Andrei Makrov) 25 (Filipp Svarõgin)
0:57:36 19 (Riho Embrich) 10 (Aleksei Sibirtsev i) 12 (Roman Andrejev)
0:59:54 22 (Andrei Makrov) 15 (Robert Arrak) 9 (Vadim Vasjonkin)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:39:37 22 (Michael Raynee)
0:46:22 13 (Aki Virtanen) 10 (Lucas Berghult)
0:49:41 18 (Nestor Plarsmo)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 12 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:20:00 0:30:13 3 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:30:13 0:40:00 2 29 (Roman Shumikhin)
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 29 (Roman Shumikhin)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 35 (Mattias Westerlund)
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 35 (Mattias Westerlund)
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 35 (Mattias Westerlund)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
27 (Aleksandr Ossipov) 02:00 HOOK 0:16:06 0:18:06
28 (Lauri Lahesalu) 02:00 CROSS 0:20:00 0:22:00
28 (Lauri Lahesalu) 02:00 ROUGH 0:20:00 0:22:00
25 (Filipp Svarõgin) 02:00 INTRF 0:33:42 0:35:42
4 (Marko Kettunen) 02:00 INTRF 0:51:28 0:53:28

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
9 (Elliot Lorraine) 02:00 HOOK 0:02:07 0:02:48
18 (Nestor Plarsmo) 02:00 DELAY 0:25:36 0:27:36
9 (Elliot Lorraine) 02:00 HOOK 0:55:39 0:57:39