Välk 494 5 : 1 HC Panter

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2022/2023

(1:0 ; 2:1 ; 2:0)

Aeg: 21. jaanuar 2023 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. vika korobova Teadustaja
4. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
5. Maria Disco Karistus B
6. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
7. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
8. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
9. Kaire Leet Joonekohtunik
10. Andrei Solovjev Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Ervins Mustukovs
10 Maksims Širokovs
11 Nikita Zantmans
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
15 Robin Sepma
16 Otar Sakhokia
18 Nikita Tihhomirov
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
26 Taavi Ahman
33 Juri Bahturin
62 Aleksejs Širokovs
71 Aleksejs Popovs
77 Vassili Titarenko
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
91 Maksim Turovski
99 Ilja Simagin

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
2 Silver Kerna
7 Paul Sillandi
8 Jegor Proskurin
9 Paul Vahi
11 Roland Luht
14 Artjom Abeljanov
16 Rico Soots
17 Niklas Sildre
18 Kevin Parras
21 Artur Fedoruk
33 Jan Lukats
37 Anatoli Sizov
65 Patrick Kookmaa
71 Nikita Borodajev
77 Saveli Novikov
82 Johannes Tammeorg
86 Jaanus Sorokin
88 Andrei Rozinko
97 Ilja Babrusev

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:18:47 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 10 (Maksims Širokovs)
0:25:15 11 (Nikita Zantmans) 62 (Aleksejs Širokovs) 26 (Taavi Ahman)
0:30:32 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:45:59 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 18 (Nikita Tihhomirov)
0:48:12 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 16 (Otar Sakhokia)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:38:12 18 (Kevin Parras) 7 (Paul Sillandi)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 9 1 (Ervins Mustukovs)
0:20:00 0:40:00 10 1 (Ervins Mustukovs)
0:40:00 1:00:00 18 1 (Ervins Mustukovs)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 13 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
62 (Aleksejs Širokovs) 02:00 DELAY 0:04:45 0:06:45
77 (Vassili Titarenko) 02:00 TRIP 0:36:54 0:38:54
19 (Harri Koll) 02:00 UN-SP 0:57:44 0:59:44

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
82 (Johannes Tammeorg) 02:00 HOOK 0:08:12 0:10:12
82 (Johannes Tammeorg) 02:00 ILL-EQ 0:17:44 0:19:44
17 (Niklas Sildre) 02:00 SLASH 0:33:26 0:35:26
9 (Paul Vahi) 02:00 HOOK 0:45:59 0:47:59
18 (Kevin Parras) 02:00 UN-SP 0:57:02 0:59:02