HC Everest 6 : 4 Välk 494

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2022/2023

(3:3 ; 2:0 ; 1:1)

Aeg: 4. detsember 2022 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 250

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Kaire Leet Joonekohtunik
4. Savva Azarov Joonekohtunik
5. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
6. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
7. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
8. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
9. Mihhail Jeremejev Karistus B
10. ANATOLY DUBKOV Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
4 Vladimir Baskirov
5 Deniss Antonov
7 Yakov Naumov
8 Grigori Romanov
11 Toomas Morel
17 Dmitri Repin
19 Martin Novitski
20 Den Markarjan
27 Andrei Parshin
30 Dmitri Rovda
44 Mihhail Tsistjakov
71 Ruslan Logvinenko
77 Andrei Bedniakov
81 Erik Salmin
87 Maksim Tsaltsev
92 Gennadi Filippov
95 Mihhail Lupanov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
10 Maksims Širokovs
11 Nikita Zantmans
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
16 Otar Sakhokia
18 Nikita Tihhomirov
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
26 Taavi Ahman
30 Andrey Bonch-Bryevich
33 Juri Bahturin
38 Martins Lavrovs
78 Andrei Solovjov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
92 Nikita Trofilov
95 Olev Kork

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:00:59 7 (Yakov Naumov) 71 (Ruslan Logvinenko) 8 (Grigori Romanov)
0:10:30 7 (Yakov Naumov)
0:17:04 95 (Mihhail Lupanov)
0:23:53 27 (Andrei Parshin) 17 (Dmitri Repin) 8 (Grigori Romanov)
0:27:58 8 (Grigori Romanov)
0:58:48 17 (Dmitri Repin) 77 (Andrei Bedniakov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:03:42 38 (Martins Lavrovs) 10 (Maksims Širokovs) 21 (Maksim Rõbushkin)
0:07:42 92 (Nikita Trofilov) 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 16 (Otar Sakhokia)
0:19:32 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:48:54 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 21 (Maksim Rõbushkin) 92 (Nikita Trofilov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 10 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:20:00 0:40:00 10 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 30 (Dmitri Rovda)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 11 33 (Juri Bahturin)
0:20:00 0:40:00 7 30 (Andrey Bonch-Bryevich)
0:40:00 1:00:00 15 30 (Andrey Bonch-Bryevich)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
5 (Deniss Antonov) 02:00 CROSS 0:01:51 0:03:42
71 (Ruslan Logvinenko) 02:00 KNEE 0:10:02 0:12:02
7 (Yakov Naumov) 00:00 PEN-SH 0:19:32 0:19:32
8 (Grigori Romanov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:49:30 0:51:30
8 (Grigori Romanov) 02:00 HI-ST 0:57:04 0:59:04

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
38 (Martins Lavrovs) 02:00 HOLD 0:27:08 0:29:08
16 (Otar Sakhokia) 00:00 PEN-SH 0:27:58 0:27:58
12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 02:00 TOO-M 0:45:40 0:47:40
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 HOOK 0:58:18 1:00:00